Transfers

      SV 1932 Klein Belitz (AB)
      Zugang:
      Abgang:

      Mulsower SV
      Zugang: Timo Westphal (VFL BLAU-WEISS Neukloster)
      Abgang: Hannes Neumann (Güstrower SC I)

      Sievershäger SV 1950
      Zugang:
      Abgang: Marcel Fischer(HSG Warnemünde), Robert Bullerjahn (UFC Arminia Rostock II), Marcus Ebeling, Martin Karwot, Fabian Pieper, Tom Rönsch, Yasser Pouya, Lars Reimann, Carl-Friedrich Scharlau, Florens Schwanbeck, Robert Franke, Hannes Vorpahl (alle unbekannt), Markus Thoms (FSV Bentwisch), Johannes Grahl, Eric Lange, Nils Lindemann, Andre Schulz (alle SV Pastow), Danny Passehl, Tom Pohanka, Martin Schulz (alle LSG ELmenhorst), Tom Wilke (FSV Kühlungsborn), Michael Stammer (Rostocker Fußball-Club 1895)

      UFC Arminia Rostock
      Zugang: Colin Schiemenz (unbekannt)
      Abgang: Felix Kubitz (unbekannt)

      FC Rostock United
      Zugang:
      Abgang: Johannes Rekow (SV Warnemünde)

      Union Sanitz
      Zugang:
      Abgang: Hannes Konrodat, Marcel Ihrke (beide Einheit Tessin)

      SV Pastow
      Zugang: Jan-Ole Meyer, Paul Kölzow (beide SV Grün Weiß Jürgenshagen)
      Abgang: Holger Thoms (Karriereende), Lothar Jilg (unbekannt), David Schenke (Fortuna Bernitt), Karsten Gahmig (1.Mannschaft)

      TSG Neubukow
      Zugang:
      Abgang:

      Schwaaner Eintracht
      Zugang:
      Abgang:

      FSV Kühlungsborn II
      Zugang: Mario van der Weth, Alexander Wesse (beide SV Steileküste Rerik)
      Abgang:

      SV Reinshagen
      Zugang:
      Abgang: Ralf Tingelhoff(unbekannt)

      SSV Satow
      Zugang:
      Abgang: Robert Bader(SV Grün Weiß Jürgenshagen)

      SG Fiko Rostock (N)
      Zugang:
      Abgang: Ronny Graap (Ü35), Eike Ryll (TSV Heiligengrabe), Harri Schumacher (SV Hafen Rostock)

      SV Grün Weiß Jürgenshagen (N)
      Zugang: Robert Bader (SSV Satow), Lucas Schumann (TSV Bützow II / A-Jugend)
      Abgang: Jan-Ole Meyer, Paul Kölzow (beide SV Pastow II)

      Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 14 mal editiert, zuletzt von „dancer“ ()