Spielplan

    Samstag, 15.03.2008
    109 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II SV 'Club 98' 12:00
    Kunstrasen Schwedenstr. 25 17033 Neubrandenburg
    Kunstrasenplatz

    106 SV Traktor Dargun SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg 14:00
    Platz 1
    Kunstrasenplatz

    110 VfB Pommern Löcknitz FSV Mirow/ Rechlin 14:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    111 SV Union Wesenberg FSV Jarmen 05 14:00
    Stadion
    Rasenplatz

    112 FC Rot- Weiß Wolgast MSV Groß Plasten 14:00
    Peenestadion Sportforum 17438 Wolgast
    Rasenplatz

    107 SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg SV 90 Görmin 15:00
    Kunstrasen Weidenweg 6 17033 Neubrandenburg
    Kunstrasenplatz

    108 FSV Blau- Weiß Greifswald SV Burg Stargard 09 16:00
    Blau- Weiß
    Rasenplatz

    Samstag, 22.03.2008
    101 SV Burg Stargard 09 SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 14:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    Samstag, 29.03.2008
    114 SV 90 Görmin FSV Blau- Weiß Greifswald 14:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    116 FC Rot- Weiß Wolgast FSV Jarmen 05 14:00
    Peenestadion Sportforum 17438 Wolgast
    Rasenplatz

    118 FSV Mirow/ Rechlin SV Traktor Dargun 14:00
    Sportplatz Mirow
    Rasenplatz

    119 SV 'Club 98' VfB Pommern Löcknitz 14:00
    Stadion Mühlenstr. 1 17389 Anklam
    Rasenplatz

    113 SV Burg Stargard 09 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II 15:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    115 MSV Groß Plasten SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 15:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    117 SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg SV Union Wesenberg 15:00

    Samstag, 05.04.2008
    121 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II SV 90 Görmin 12:00
    Kunstrasen Schwedenstr. 25 17033 Neubrandenburg
    Kunstrasenplatz

    120 FSV Mirow/ Rechlin SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg 14:00
    Sportplatz Mirow
    Rasenplatz

    122 VfB Pommern Löcknitz SV Burg Stargard 09 14:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    123 SV Traktor Dargun SV 'Club 98' 14:00
    Platz 1
    Kunstrasenplatz

    124 FC Rot- Weiß Wolgast SV Union Wesenberg 14:00
    Peenestadion Sportforum 17438 Wolgast
    Rasenplatz

    126 FSV Blau- Weiß Greifswald MSV Groß Plasten 14:00
    Blau- Weiß
    Rasenplatz

    125 SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg FSV Jarmen 05 15:00
    Kunstrasen Weidenweg 6 17033 Neubrandenburg
    Kunstrasenplatz

    Samstag, 12.04.2008
    128 FSV Jarmen 05 FSV Blau- Weiß Greifswald 14:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    129 SV Union Wesenberg SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 14:00
    Stadion
    Rasenplatz

    131 SV 'Club 98' FSV Mirow/ Rechlin 14:00
    Stadion Mühlenstr. 1 17389 Anklam
    Rasenplatz

    133 SV 90 Görmin VfB Pommern Löcknitz 14:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    127 MSV Groß Plasten 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II 15:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    130 SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg FC Rot- Weiß Wolgast 15:00

    132 SV Burg Stargard 09 SV Traktor Dargun 15:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    Samstag, 19.04.2008
    139 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II FSV Jarmen 05 12:00
    Kunstrasen Schwedenstr. 25 17033 Neubrandenburg
    Kunstrasenplatz

    134 SV 'Club 98' SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg 14:00
    Stadion Mühlenstr. 1 17389 Anklam
    Rasenplatz

    135 SV Traktor Dargun SV 90 Görmin 14:00
    Platz 1
    Kunstrasenplatz

    136 FSV Mirow/ Rechlin SV Burg Stargard 09 14:00
    Sportplatz Mirow
    Rasenplatz

    138 FSV Blau- Weiß Greifswald SV Union Wesenberg 14:00
    Blau- Weiß
    Rasenplatz

    140 VfB Pommern Löcknitz MSV Groß Plasten 14:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    137 SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg FC Rot- Weiß Wolgast 15:00
    Kunstrasen Weidenweg 6 17033 Neubrandenburg
    Kunstrasenplatz

    Samstag, 26.04.2008
    141 SV Union Wesenberg 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II 14:00
    Stadion
    Rasenplatz

    142 FC Rot- Weiß Wolgast FSV Blau- Weiß Greifswald 14:00
    Peenestadion Sportforum 17438 Wolgast
    Rasenplatz

    145 SV 90 Görmin FSV Mirow/ Rechlin 14:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    147 FSV Jarmen 05 VfB Pommern Löcknitz 14:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    143 SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 15:00

    144 SV Burg Stargard 09 SV 'Club 98' 15:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    146 MSV Groß Plasten SV Traktor Dargun 15:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    Samstag, 03.05.2008
    149 SV 'Club 98' SV 90 Görmin 14:00
    Stadion Mühlenstr. 1 17389 Anklam
    Rasenplatz

    150 FSV Blau- Weiß Greifswald SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 14:00
    Blau- Weiß
    Rasenplatz

    151 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II FC Rot- Weiß Wolgast 14:00
    Kunstrasen Schwedenstr. 25 17033 Neubrandenburg
    Kunstrasenplatz

    152 VfB Pommern Löcknitz SV Union Wesenberg 14:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    153 SV Traktor Dargun FSV Jarmen 05 14:00
    Platz 1
    Kunstrasenplatz

    154 FSV Mirow/ Rechlin MSV Groß Plasten 14:00
    Sportplatz Mirow
    Rasenplatz

    148 SV Burg Stargard 09 SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg 15:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    Samstag, 17.05.2008
    157 SV 90 Görmin SV Burg Stargard 09 14:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    159 FSV Jarmen 05 FSV Mirow/ Rechlin 14:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    160 SV Union Wesenberg SV Traktor Dargun 14:00
    Stadion
    Rasenplatz

    161 FC Rot- Weiß Wolgast VfB Pommern Löcknitz 14:00
    Peenestadion Sportforum 17438 Wolgast
    Rasenplatz

    155 SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II 15:00
    Kunstrasen Weidenweg 6 17033 Neubrandenburg
    Kunstrasenplatz

    156 SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg FSV Blau- Weiß Greifswald 15:00

    158 MSV Groß Plasten SV 'Club 98' 15:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    Samstag, 24.05.2008
    163 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II FSV Blau- Weiß Greifswald 12:00
    Kunstrasen Schwedenstr. 25 17033 Neubrandenburg
    Kunstrasenplatz

    162 SV 90 Görmin SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg 14:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    164 VfB Pommern Löcknitz SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 14:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    165 SV Traktor Dargun FC Rot- Weiß Wolgast 14:00
    Platz 1
    Kunstrasenplatz

    166 FSV Mirow/ Rechlin SV Union Wesenberg 14:00
    Sportplatz Mirow
    Rasenplatz

    167 SV 'Club 98' FSV Jarmen 05 14:00
    Stadion Mühlenstr. 1 17389 Anklam
    Rasenplatz

    168 SV Burg Stargard 09 MSV Groß Plasten 15:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    Samstag, 31.05.2008
    169 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg 13:00
    Kunstrasen Schwedenstr. 25 17033 Neubrandenburg
    Kunstrasenplatz

    170 MSV Groß Plasten SV 90 Görmin 13:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    171 FSV Jarmen 05 SV Burg Stargard 09 13:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    172 SV Union Wesenberg SV 'Club 98' 13:00
    Stadion
    Rasenplatz

    173 FC Rot- Weiß Wolgast FSV Mirow/ Rechlin 13:00
    Peenestadion Sportforum 17438 Wolgast
    Rasenplatz

    174 SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg SV Traktor Dargun 13:00
    Kunstrasen Weidenweg 6 17033 Neubrandenburg
    Kunstrasenplatz

    175 FSV Blau- Weiß Greifswald VfB Pommern Löcknitz 13:00
    Blau- Weiß
    Rasenplatz

    Samstag, 07.06.2008
    176 VfB Pommern Löcknitz 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II 15:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    177 SV Traktor Dargun FSV Blau- Weiß Greifswald 15:00
    Platz 1
    Kunstrasenplatz

    178 FSV Mirow/ Rechlin SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg 15:00
    Sportplatz Mirow
    Rasenplatz

    179 SV 'Club 98' FC Rot- Weiß Wolgast 15:00
    Stadion Mühlenstr. 1 17389 Anklam
    Rasenplatz

    180 SV Burg Stargard 09 SV Union Wesenberg 15:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    181 SV 90 Görmin FSV Jarmen 05 15:00
    Platz 1
    Rasenplatz

    182 SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg MSV Groß Plasten 15:00