'ostsee-fussball.de' - Wir machen den Fussball im Norden.

Kreisliga NVP/RÜG Süd-West (2018/2019)

1. Spieltag - 18.08.2018 bis 19.08.2018
Sa. 18.08. 14:00  SV Traktor Stoltenhagen - SG Reinkenhagen II  5 : 1
Sa. 18.08. 15:00  SV Abtshagen - SV Kandelin II  3 : 0
So. 19.08. 13:00  Franzburger SV - FSV Klevenow  2 : 4
So. 19.08. 14:00  SV 1950 Gransebieth - SG Traktor Divitz  0 : 8
So. 19.08. 14:00  SV Barth II - FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten  10 : 0
So. 19.08. 14:00  Kavelsdorfer SV - SG Wöpkendorf II  3 : 1
So. 19.08. 14:00  SV Steinhagen - SV Traktor Kirchdorf  2 : 1
2. Spieltag - 24.08.2018 bis 26.08.2018
Fr. 24.08. 18:30  SG Reinkenhagen II - SV Abtshagen  2 : 0
Sa. 25.08. 15:00  FSV Klevenow - Kavelsdorfer SV  3 : 1
Sa. 25.08. 15:00  SV Traktor Kirchdorf - SV Barth II  6 : 1
So. 26.08. 14:00  FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten - SV Traktor Stoltenhagen  0 : 7
So. 26.08. 14:00  SG Wöpkendorf II - SV 1950 Gransebieth  4 : 1
So. 26.08. 14:00  SV Kandelin II - Franzburger SV  0 : 1
So. 26.08. 14:00  SG Traktor Divitz - SV Steinhagen  4 : 3
3. Spieltag - 01.09.2018 bis 02.09.2018
Sa. 01.09. 14:00  SV Traktor Stoltenhagen - SV Abtshagen  5 : 2
Sa. 01.09. 15:00  Franzburger SV - SG Reinkenhagen II  1 : 3
So. 02.09. 14:00  SV Steinhagen - SG Wöpkendorf II  6 : 1
So. 02.09. 14:00  SV Barth II - SG Traktor Divitz  2 : 3
So. 02.09. 14:00  SV 1950 Gransebieth - FSV Klevenow  2 : 7
So. 02.09. 14:00  FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten - SV Traktor Kirchdorf  1 : 7
So. 02.09. 14:00  Kavelsdorfer SV - SV Kandelin II  5 : 0
4. Spieltag - 08.09.2018 bis 09.09.2018
Sa. 08.09. 15:00  SV Traktor Kirchdorf - SV Traktor Stoltenhagen  2 : 2
Sa. 08.09. 15:00  FSV Klevenow - SV Steinhagen  3 : 2
So. 09.09. 14:00  SG Traktor Divitz - FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten  12 : 0
So. 09.09. 14:00  SV Kandelin II - SV 1950 Gransebieth  2 : 5
So. 09.09. 14:00  SG Wöpkendorf II - SV Barth II  1 : 3
So. 09.09. 14:00  SG Reinkenhagen II - Kavelsdorfer SV  4 : 1
Mi. 31.10. 14:00  SV Abtshagen - Franzburger SV  2 : 2
5. Spieltag - 15.09.2018 bis 16.09.2018
Sa. 15.09. 14:00  SV Traktor Stoltenhagen - Franzburger SV  3 : 0
Sa. 15.09. 15:00  SV Traktor Kirchdorf - SG Traktor Divitz  2 : 2
So. 16.09. 14:00  SV Steinhagen - SV Kandelin II  5 : 1
So. 16.09. 14:00  SV 1950 Gransebieth - SG Reinkenhagen II  1 : 7
So. 16.09. 14:00  SV Barth II - FSV Klevenow  3 : 1
So. 16.09. 14:00  FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten - SG Wöpkendorf II  2 : 3
So. 16.09. 14:00  Kavelsdorfer SV - SV Abtshagen  4 : 0
6. Spieltag - 22.09.2018 bis 23.09.2018
Sa. 22.09. 14:00  SG Reinkenhagen II - SV Steinhagen  2 : 1
Sa. 22.09. 15:00  Franzburger SV - Kavelsdorfer SV  1 : 1
Sa. 22.09. 15:00  FSV Klevenow - FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten  13 : 1
Sa. 22.09. 15:00  SV Abtshagen - SV 1950 Gransebieth  3 : 0
So. 23.09. 14:00  SG Traktor Divitz - SV Traktor Stoltenhagen  3 : 2
So. 23.09. 14:00  SG Wöpkendorf II - SV Traktor Kirchdorf  0 : 3
So. 23.09. 14:00  SV Kandelin II - SV Barth II  2 : 5
7. Spieltag - 29.09.2018 bis 30.09.2018
Sa. 29.09. 14:00  SV Traktor Stoltenhagen - Kavelsdorfer SV  3 : 3
Sa. 29.09. 15:00  SV Traktor Kirchdorf - FSV Klevenow  3 : 1
So. 30.09. 14:00  SV 1950 Gransebieth - Franzburger SV  1 : 4
So. 30.09. 14:00  FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten - SV Kandelin II  1 : 3
So. 30.09. 14:00  SV Barth II - SG Reinkenhagen II  3 : 1
So. 30.09. 14:00  SV Steinhagen - SV Abtshagen  1 : 3
Mi. 03.10. 14:00  SG Traktor Divitz - SG Wöpkendorf II  0 : 0
8. Spieltag - 13.10.2018 bis 14.10.2018
Sa. 13.10. 15:00  Franzburger SV - SV Steinhagen  0 : 2
Sa. 13.10. 15:00  SV Abtshagen - SV Barth II  0 : 2
Sa. 13.10. 15:00  FSV Klevenow - SG Traktor Divitz  2 : 1
So. 14.10. 14:00  Kavelsdorfer SV - SV 1950 Gransebieth  7 : 2
So. 14.10. 14:00  SG Wöpkendorf II - SV Traktor Stoltenhagen  2 : 5
So. 14.10. 14:00  SV Kandelin II - SV Traktor Kirchdorf  3 : 5
So. 14.10. 14:00  SG Reinkenhagen II - FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten  9 : 0
9. Spieltag - 03.10.2018 bis 21.10.2018
Mi. 03.10. 14:00  Franzburger SV - SV Barth II  1 : 2
Sa. 20.10. 14:00  SV Traktor Stoltenhagen - SV 1950 Gransebieth  8 : 1
Sa. 20.10. 15:00  SV Traktor Kirchdorf - SG Reinkenhagen II  1 : 1
So. 21.10. 14:00  FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten - SV Abtshagen  2 : 7
So. 21.10. 14:00  SV Steinhagen - Kavelsdorfer SV  0 : 2
So. 21.10. 14:00  SG Wöpkendorf II - FSV Klevenow  1 : 5
So. 21.10. 14:00  SG Traktor Divitz - SV Kandelin II  7 : 0
10. Spieltag - 27.10.2018 bis 28.10.2018
Sa. 27.10. 14:00  SV Abtshagen - SV Traktor Kirchdorf  2 : 3
Sa. 27.10. 15:00  FSV Klevenow - SV Traktor Stoltenhagen  0 : 1
Sa. 27.10. 15:00  Franzburger SV - FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten  6 : 0
So. 28.10. 14:00  SV Kandelin II - SG Wöpkendorf II  6 : 2
So. 28.10. 14:00  Kavelsdorfer SV - SV Barth II  1 : 2
So. 28.10. 14:00  SG Reinkenhagen II - SG Traktor Divitz  2 : 0
So. 28.10. 14:00  SV 1950 Gransebieth - SV Steinhagen  0 : 0
11. Spieltag - 10.11.2018 bis 11.11.2018
Sa. 10.11. 13:00  FSV Klevenow - SV Kandelin II  4 : 0
Sa. 10.11. 13:00  SV Traktor Stoltenhagen - SV Steinhagen  5 : 4
Sa. 10.11. 13:00  SV Traktor Kirchdorf - Franzburger SV  10 : 1
So. 11.11. 13:00  SG Traktor Divitz - SV Abtshagen  2 : 2
So. 11.11. 13:00  SV Barth II - SV 1950 Gransebieth  3 : 0
So. 11.11. 13:00  SG Wöpkendorf II - SG Reinkenhagen II  0 : 6
So. 11.11. 13:00  FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten - Kavelsdorfer SV  0 : 9
12. Spieltag - 17.11.2018 bis 18.11.2018
Sa. 17.11. 13:00  SV Traktor Stoltenhagen - SV Kandelin II  5 : 0
Sa. 17.11. 13:00  SV Abtshagen - SG Wöpkendorf II  2 : 2
Sa. 17.11. 13:00  Franzburger SV - SG Traktor Divitz  1 : 4
So. 18.11. 13:00  SG Reinkenhagen II - FSV Klevenow  3 : 0
So. 18.11. 13:00  Kavelsdorfer SV - SV Traktor Kirchdorf  1 : 4
So. 18.11. 13:00  SV Steinhagen - SV Barth II  4 : 1
So. 18.11. 13:00  SV 1950 Gransebieth - FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten  1 : 2
13. Spieltag - 24.11.2018 bis 25.11.2018
Sa. 24.11. 13:00  FSV Klevenow - SV Abtshagen  0 : 2
So. 25.11. 13:00  SV 1950 Gransebieth - SV Traktor Kirchdorf  0 : 7
So. 25.11. 13:00  SG Traktor Divitz - Kavelsdorfer SV  3 : 0
So. 25.11. 13:00  SG Wöpkendorf II - Franzburger SV  4 : 1
So. 25.11. 13:00  SV Barth II - SV Traktor Stoltenhagen  3 : 2
So. 25.11. 13:00  SV Kandelin II - SG Reinkenhagen II  0 : 4
So. 25.11. 13:00  FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten - SV Steinhagen  0 : 2
14. Spieltag - 01.12.2018 bis 02.12.2018
Sa. 01.12. 13:00  SV Traktor Kirchdorf - SV Steinhagen  0 : 1
So. 02.12. 13:00  SG Wöpkendorf II - Kavelsdorfer SV  0 : 0
So. 02.12. 13:00  FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten - SV Barth II  1 : 10
So. 02.12. 13:00  SG Traktor Divitz - SV 1950 Gransebieth  6 : 1
So. 02.12. 13:00  SV Kandelin II - SV Abtshagen  2 : 7
So. 02.12. 13:00  SG Reinkenhagen II - SV Traktor Stoltenhagen  1 : 3
Sa. 16.03. 14:00  FSV Klevenow - Franzburger SV  1 : 0
15. Spieltag - 23.03.2019 bis 24.03.2019
Sa. 23.03. 14:00  SV Traktor Stoltenhagen - FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten  5 : 0
Sa. 23.03. 14:00  SV Abtshagen - SG Reinkenhagen II  3 : 0
Sa. 23.03. 14:00  Franzburger SV - SV Kandelin II  1 : 0
So. 24.03. 14:00  SV 1950 Gransebieth - SG Wöpkendorf II  0 : 3
So. 24.03. 14:00  Kavelsdorfer SV - FSV Klevenow  2 : 1
So. 24.03. 14:00  SV Steinhagen - SG Traktor Divitz  5 : 0
So. 24.03. 14:00  SV Barth II - SV Traktor Kirchdorf  0 : 3
16. Spieltag - 30.03.2019 bis 31.03.2019
Sa. 30.03. 14:00  FSV Klevenow - SV 1950 Gransebieth  6 : 1
Sa. 30.03. 14:00  SV Abtshagen - SV Traktor Stoltenhagen  6 : 2
Sa. 30.03. 14:00  SV Traktor Kirchdorf - FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten  7 : 1
So. 31.03. 14:00  SG Reinkenhagen II - Franzburger SV  0 : 1
So. 31.03. 14:00  SV Kandelin II - Kavelsdorfer SV  3 : 2
So. 31.03. 14:00  SG Traktor Divitz - SV Barth II  2 : 2
So. 30.06. 14:00  SG Wöpkendorf II - SV Steinhagen  _ : _
17. Spieltag - 06.04.2019 bis 07.04.2019
Sa. 06.04. 14:00  SV Traktor Stoltenhagen - SV Traktor Kirchdorf  0 : 6
Sa. 06.04. 15:00  Franzburger SV - SV Abtshagen  1 : 1
So. 07.04. 14:00  SV Barth II - SG Wöpkendorf II  6 : 0
So. 07.04. 14:00  FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten - SG Traktor Divitz  0 : 7
So. 07.04. 14:00  SV Steinhagen - FSV Klevenow  7 : 1
So. 07.04. 14:00  SV 1950 Gransebieth - SV Kandelin II  1 : 6
So. 07.04. 14:00  Kavelsdorfer SV - SG Reinkenhagen II  1 : 2
18. Spieltag - 13.04.2019 bis 14.04.2019
Sa. 13.04. 14:00  SG Reinkenhagen II - SV 1950 Gransebieth  4 : 0
Sa. 13.04. 15:00  SV Abtshagen - Kavelsdorfer SV  3 : 2
Sa. 13.04. 15:00  FSV Klevenow - SV Barth II  4 : 2
So. 14.04. 14:00  SV Kandelin II - SV Steinhagen  0 : 4
So. 14.04. 14:00  SG Wöpkendorf II - FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten  3 : 3
So. 14.04. 14:00  SG Traktor Divitz - SV Traktor Kirchdorf  2 : 3
Sa. 29.06. 15:00  Franzburger SV - SV Traktor Stoltenhagen  _ : _
19. Spieltag - 27.04.2019 bis 28.04.2019
Sa. 27.04. 14:00  SV Traktor Stoltenhagen - SG Traktor Divitz  0 : 6
Sa. 27.04. 15:00  SV Traktor Kirchdorf - SG Wöpkendorf II  4 : 0
So. 28.04. 14:00  SV Steinhagen - SG Reinkenhagen II  2 : 1
So. 28.04. 14:00  Kavelsdorfer SV - Franzburger SV  8 : 0
So. 28.04. 14:00  FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten - FSV Klevenow  3 : 5
So. 28.04. 14:00  SV 1950 Gransebieth - SV Abtshagen  0 : 8
So. 28.04. 14:00  SV Barth II - SV Kandelin II  6 : 2
20. Spieltag - 04.05.2019 bis 05.05.2019
Sa. 04.05. 15:00  Franzburger SV - SV 1950 Gransebieth  5 : 0
Sa. 04.05. 15:00  FSV Klevenow - SV Traktor Kirchdorf  2 : 2
Sa. 04.05. 15:00  SV Abtshagen - SV Steinhagen  3 : 3
So. 05.05. 14:00  SG Wöpkendorf II - SG Traktor Divitz  0 : 3
So. 05.05. 14:00  SV Kandelin II - FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten  2 : 1
So. 05.05. 14:00  SG Reinkenhagen II - SV Barth II  1 : 0
So. 05.05. 14:00  Kavelsdorfer SV - SV Traktor Stoltenhagen  6 : 0
21. Spieltag - 11.05.2019 bis 12.05.2019
Sa. 11.05. 14:00  SV Traktor Stoltenhagen - SG Wöpkendorf II  15 : 0
Sa. 11.05. 15:00  SV Traktor Kirchdorf - SV Kandelin II  8 : 0
So. 12.05. 14:00  SV 1950 Gransebieth - Kavelsdorfer SV  1 : 6
So. 12.05. 14:00  SG Traktor Divitz - FSV Klevenow  9 : 0
So. 12.05. 14:00  SV Barth II - SV Abtshagen  5 : 1
So. 12.05. 14:00  SV Steinhagen - Franzburger SV  6 : 1
So. 12.05. 14:00  FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten - SG Reinkenhagen II  0 : 2
22. Spieltag - 18.05.2019 bis 19.05.2019
Sa. 18.05. 14:00  SG Reinkenhagen II - SV Traktor Kirchdorf  2 : 7
Sa. 18.05. 15:00  FSV Klevenow - SG Wöpkendorf II  7 : 0
Sa. 18.05. 15:00  SV Abtshagen - FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten  3 : 0
Sa. 18.05. 15:00  SV Barth II - Franzburger SV  6 : 0
So. 19.05. 14:00  SV Kandelin II - SG Traktor Divitz  1 : 4
So. 19.05. 14:00  Kavelsdorfer SV - SV Steinhagen  0 : 1
So. 19.05. 14:00  SV 1950 Gransebieth - SV Traktor Stoltenhagen  1 : 3
23. Spieltag - 25.05.2019 bis 26.05.2019
Sa. 25.05. 14:00  SV Traktor Stoltenhagen - FSV Klevenow  _ : _
Sa. 25.05. 15:00  SV Traktor Kirchdorf - SV Abtshagen  _ : _
So. 26.05. 14:00  SG Traktor Divitz - SG Reinkenhagen II  _ : _
So. 26.05. 14:00  SV Steinhagen - SV 1950 Gransebieth  _ : _
So. 26.05. 14:00  FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten - Franzburger SV  _ : _
So. 26.05. 14:00  SV Barth II - Kavelsdorfer SV  _ : _
So. 26.05. 14:00  SG Wöpkendorf II - SV Kandelin II  _ : _
24. Spieltag - 01.06.2019 bis 02.06.2019
Sa. 01.06. 15:00  SV Abtshagen - SG Traktor Divitz  _ : _
Sa. 01.06. 15:00  Franzburger SV - SV Traktor Kirchdorf  _ : _
So. 02.06. 14:00  SV 1950 Gransebieth - SV Barth II  _ : _
So. 02.06. 14:00  SV Kandelin II - FSV Klevenow  _ : _
So. 02.06. 14:00  SG Reinkenhagen II - SG Wöpkendorf II  _ : _
So. 02.06. 14:00  SV Steinhagen - SV Traktor Stoltenhagen  _ : _
So. 02.06. 14:00  Kavelsdorfer SV - FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten  _ : _
25. Spieltag - 15.06.2019 bis 16.06.2019
Sa. 15.06. 15:00  FSV Klevenow - SG Reinkenhagen II  _ : _
Sa. 15.06. 15:00  SV Traktor Kirchdorf - Kavelsdorfer SV  _ : _
So. 16.06. 14:00  SG Traktor Divitz - Franzburger SV  _ : _
So. 16.06. 14:00  SV Barth II - SV Steinhagen  _ : _
So. 16.06. 14:00  SG Wöpkendorf II - SV Abtshagen  _ : _
So. 16.06. 14:00  FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten - SV 1950 Gransebieth  _ : _
So. 16.06. 14:00  SV Kandelin II - SV Traktor Stoltenhagen  _ : _
26. Spieltag - 22.06.2019 bis 23.06.2019
Sa. 22.06. 14:00  SV Traktor Stoltenhagen - SV Barth II  _ : _
Sa. 22.06. 14:00  SV Abtshagen - FSV Klevenow  _ : _
Sa. 22.06. 14:00  Franzburger SV - SG Wöpkendorf II  _ : _
Sa. 22.06. 14:00  SV Traktor Kirchdorf - SV 1950 Gransebieth  _ : _
So. 23.06. 14:00  SG Reinkenhagen II - SV Kandelin II  _ : _
So. 23.06. 14:00  Kavelsdorfer SV - SG Traktor Divitz  _ : _
So. 23.06. 14:00  SV Steinhagen - FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Traktor Stoltenhagen  16   29:11    18
FSV Klevenow  15   25:6    19
SG Reinkenhagen II  15   19:2    17
SG Traktor Divitz  14   28:7    21
SV Traktor Kirchdorf  12   24:8    16
SV Barth II  12   21:5    16
Kavelsdorfer SV  12   20:5    15
SV Steinhagen  9   14:8    6
SV Abtshagen  7   10:7    3
10  Franzburger SV  4   11:12    -1
11  SV Kandelin II  3   13:18    -5
12  SG Wöpkendorf II  3   8:23    -15
13  SV 1950 Gransebieth  1   4:26    -22
14  FC Gelb-Blau Damgarten  0   6:36    -30

 
'ostsee-fussball.de' - Wir machen den Fussball im Norden.