'ostsee-fussball.de' - Wir machen den Fussball im Norden.

Kreisliga Warnow Staffel I (2018/2019)

1. Spieltag - 18.08.2018 bis 19.08.2018
Sa. 18.08. 11:00  FC Nebelküste Rostock - SV Klein Belitz  2 : 2
So. 19.08. 11:00  PSV Rostock II - SV Wittenbeck  2 : 0
So. 19.08. 14:00  Kröpeliner SV 47 - SKV Steinhagen  3 : 3
So. 19.08. 14:00  SV Reinshagen 64 - 1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen  3 : 0
So. 19.08. 14:00  SV Pepelow - Sievershäger SV II  4 : 1
So. 19.08. 14:00  SV Fortuna Bernitt - SG Motor Neptun Rostock II  4 : 0
Mi. 03.10. 14:00  SV Rethwisch 76 - Post SV Rostock  _ : _
2. Spieltag - 25.08.2018 bis 26.08.2018
Sa. 25.08. 11:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock II - SV Rethwisch 76  4 : 2
So. 26.08. 10:00  SV Wittenbeck - SV Fortuna Bernitt  0 : 2
So. 26.08. 10:00  Post SV Rostock - SV Pepelow  4 : 1
So. 26.08. 11:00  Sievershäger SV II - Kröpeliner SV 47  0 : 6
So. 26.08. 14:00  1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen - PSV Rostock II  1 : 5
So. 26.08. 14:00  SV Klein Belitz - SV Reinshagen 64  4 : 3
So. 09.09. 11:00  SKV Steinhagen - FC Nebelküste Rostock  0 : 3
3. Spieltag - 01.09.2018 bis 02.09.2018
Sa. 01.09. 11:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock II - SV Wittenbeck  3 : 3
Sa. 01.09. 14:00  SV Rethwisch 76 - SV Pepelow  1 : 5
So. 02.09. 10:00  Post SV Rostock - Kröpeliner SV 47  3 : 5
So. 02.09. 11:00  SKV Steinhagen - SV Reinshagen 64  0 : 2
So. 02.09. 11:00  Sievershäger SV II - FC Nebelküste Rostock  1 : 6
So. 02.09. 14:00  SV Klein Belitz - PSV Rostock II  1 : 1
So. 02.09. 14:00  1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen - SV Fortuna Bernitt  3 : 1
4. Spieltag - 09.09.2018 bis 16.09.2018
So. 09.09. 11:00  SKV Steinhagen - FC Nebelküste Rostock  0 : 3
Sa. 15.09. 11:00  FC Nebelküste Rostock - Post SV Rostock  7 : 2
So. 16.09. 11:00  PSV Rostock II - SKV Steinhagen  4 : 1
So. 16.09. 14:00  SV Pepelow - SG Motor Neptun Rostock II  5 : 0
So. 16.09. 14:00  SV Reinshagen 64 - Sievershäger SV II  3 : 0
So. 16.09. 14:00  Kröpeliner SV 47 - SV Rethwisch 76  5 : 0
So. 07.10. 10:00  SV Wittenbeck - 1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen  6 : 0
5. Spieltag - 22.09.2018 bis 23.09.2018
Sa. 22.09. 11:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock II - 1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen  2 : 0
Sa. 22.09. 14:00  SV Rethwisch 76 - FC Nebelküste Rostock  4 : 4
So. 23.09. 10:00  Post SV Rostock - SV Reinshagen 64  3 : 3
So. 23.09. 11:00  SKV Steinhagen - SV Fortuna Bernitt  1 : 2
So. 23.09. 11:00  Sievershäger SV II - PSV Rostock II  1 : 1
So. 23.09. 14:00  SV Pepelow - Kröpeliner SV 47  1 : 4
So. 23.09. 14:00  SV Klein Belitz - SV Wittenbeck  1 : 0
6. Spieltag - 30.09.2018 bis 30.09.2018
So. 30.09. 10:00  SV Wittenbeck - SKV Steinhagen  3 : 2
So. 30.09. 11:00  PSV Rostock II - Post SV Rostock  0 : 4
So. 30.09. 11:30  FC Nebelküste Rostock - SV Pepelow  3 : 3
So. 30.09. 14:00  1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen - SV Klein Belitz  1 : 4
So. 30.09. 14:00  SV Reinshagen 64 - SV Rethwisch 76  6 : 0
So. 30.09. 14:00  SV Fortuna Bernitt - Sievershäger SV II  6 : 1
So. 30.09. 14:00  Kröpeliner SV 47 - SG Motor Neptun Rostock II  2 : 0
7. Spieltag - 13.10.2018 bis 14.10.2018
Sa. 13.10. 11:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock II - SV Klein Belitz  0 : 4
Sa. 13.10. 14:00  SV Rethwisch 76 - PSV Rostock II  1 : 6
So. 14.10. 10:00  Post SV Rostock - SV Fortuna Bernitt  5 : 1
So. 14.10. 11:00  SKV Steinhagen - 1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen  1 : 0
So. 14.10. 13:00  Sievershäger SV II - SV Wittenbeck  0 : 0
So. 14.10. 14:00  SV Pepelow - SV Reinshagen 64  4 : 3
So. 14.10. 14:00  Kröpeliner SV 47 - FC Nebelküste Rostock  0 : 3
8. Spieltag - 20.10.2018 bis 21.10.2018
Sa. 20.10. 11:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock II - SKV Steinhagen  4 : 0
Sa. 20.10. 11:00  FC Nebelküste Rostock - SV Reinshagen 64  2 : 2
Sa. 20.10. 14:00  SV Rethwisch 76 - SV Wittenbeck  1 : 2
So. 21.10. 10:00  Post SV Rostock - 1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen  7 : 0
So. 21.10. 13:00  Sievershäger SV II - SV Klein Belitz  1 : 7
So. 21.10. 14:00  SV Pepelow - SV Fortuna Bernitt  3 : 1
So. 21.10. 14:00  Kröpeliner SV 47 - PSV Rostock II  3 : 1
9. Spieltag - 28.10.2018 bis 28.10.2018
So. 28.10. 10:00  SV Wittenbeck - SV Pepelow  0 : 2
So. 28.10. 11:00  SKV Steinhagen - Sievershäger SV II  1 : 1
So. 28.10. 11:00  PSV Rostock II - FC Nebelküste Rostock  1 : 2
So. 28.10. 14:00  SV Reinshagen 64 - SG Motor Neptun Rostock II  3 : 1
So. 28.10. 14:00  1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen - SV Rethwisch 76  0 : 4
So. 28.10. 14:00  SV Fortuna Bernitt - Kröpeliner SV 47  _ : _
So. 28.10. 14:00  SV Klein Belitz - Post SV Rostock  2 : 0
10. Spieltag - 04.11.2018 bis 04.11.2018
So. 04.11. 10:00  SV Wittenbeck - FC Nebelküste Rostock  0 : 3
So. 04.11. 10:00  PSV Rostock II - SG Motor Neptun Rostock II  8 : 1
So. 04.11. 11:00  SKV Steinhagen - SV Rethwisch 76  2 : 2
So. 04.11. 11:00  Sievershäger SV II - Post SV Rostock  0 : 4
So. 04.11. 14:00  SV Fortuna Bernitt - SV Reinshagen 64  _ : _
So. 04.11. 14:00  1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen - Kröpeliner SV 47  0 : 6
So. 04.11. 14:00  SV Klein Belitz - SV Pepelow  1 : 2
11. Spieltag - 10.11.2018 bis 11.11.2018
Sa. 10.11. 10:00  SV Rethwisch 76 - Sievershäger SV II  1 : 2
Sa. 10.11. 11:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock II - Post SV Rostock  0 : 4
Sa. 10.11. 11:00  FC Nebelküste Rostock - 1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen  _ : _
So. 11.11. 11:00  PSV Rostock II - SV Fortuna Bernitt  _ : _
So. 11.11. 13:30  Kröpeliner SV 47 - SV Klein Belitz  3 : 3
So. 11.11. 13:30  SV Reinshagen 64 - SV Wittenbeck  2 : 0
So. 11.11. 13:30  SV Pepelow - SKV Steinhagen  2 : 1
12. Spieltag - 17.11.2018 bis 18.11.2018
Sa. 17.11. 10:30  SG Motor Neptun Rostock II - SV Fortuna Bernitt  _ : _
So. 18.11. 10:00  Post SV Rostock - SV Rethwisch 76  6 : 0
So. 18.11. 10:00  SV Wittenbeck - PSV Rostock II  1 : 3
So. 18.11. 11:00  Sievershäger SV II - SV Pepelow  0 : 3
So. 18.11. 11:00  SKV Steinhagen - Kröpeliner SV 47  1 : 1
So. 18.11. 13:00  SV Klein Belitz - FC Nebelküste Rostock  5 : 2
So. 18.11. 13:00  1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen - SV Reinshagen 64  1 : 7
13. Spieltag - 01.12.2018 bis 02.12.2018
Sa. 01.12. 11:00  FC Nebelküste Rostock - SKV Steinhagen  4 : 1
Sa. 01.12. 13:00  SV Rethwisch 76 - SG Motor Neptun Rostock II  8 : 4
So. 02.12. 11:00  PSV Rostock II - 1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen  6 : 1
So. 02.12. 13:00  SV Pepelow - Post SV Rostock  2 : 1
So. 02.12. 13:00  SV Reinshagen 64 - SV Klein Belitz  1 : 3
So. 02.12. 14:00  Kröpeliner SV 47 - Sievershäger SV II  2 : 0
So. 02.12. 14:00  SV Fortuna Bernitt - SV Wittenbeck  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 31.03.2019 bis 10.03.2019
Sa. 09.03. 11:00  FC Nebelküste Rostock - SG Motor Neptun Rostock II  10 : 1
So. 10.03. 11:00  Sievershäger SV II - 1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen  4 : 0
So. 10.03. 12:00  PSV Rostock II - SV Pepelow  1 : 1
So. 10.03. 14:00  SV Fortuna Bernitt - SV Rethwisch 76  _ : _
So. 10.03. 14:00  SV Klein Belitz - SKV Steinhagen  3 : 1
So. 31.03. 10:00  Post SV Rostock - SV Wittenbeck  _ : _
So. 31.03. 14:00  SV Reinshagen 64 - Kröpeliner SV 47  _ : _
15. Spieltag - 17.03.2019 bis 17.03.2019
So. 17.03. 10:00  SV Wittenbeck - SG Motor Neptun Rostock II  3 : 0
So. 17.03. 11:00  PSV Rostock II - SV Klein Belitz  4 : 2
So. 17.03. 11:00  FC Nebelküste Rostock - Sievershäger SV II  8 : 0
So. 17.03. 14:00  SV Reinshagen 64 - SKV Steinhagen  3 : 1
So. 17.03. 14:00  SV Fortuna Bernitt - 1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen  _ : _
So. 17.03. 14:00  Kröpeliner SV 47 - Post SV Rostock  4 : 1
So. 17.03. 14:00  SV Pepelow - SV Rethwisch 76  10 : 1
16. Spieltag - 23.03.2019 bis 24.03.2019
Sa. 23.03. 11:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock II - SV Pepelow  0 : 2
So. 24.03. 10:00  Post SV Rostock - FC Nebelküste Rostock  2 : 3
So. 24.03. 10:00  1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen - SV Wittenbeck  2 : 4
So. 24.03. 11:00  Sievershäger SV II - SV Reinshagen 64  _ : _
So. 24.03. 11:00  SKV Steinhagen - PSV Rostock II  0 : 4
So. 24.03. 14:00  SV Klein Belitz - SV Fortuna Bernitt  _ : _
Mi. 01.05. 11:00  SV Rethwisch 76 - Kröpeliner SV 47  _ : _
17. Spieltag - 07.04.2019 bis 07.04.2019
So. 07.04. 10:00  SV Wittenbeck - SV Klein Belitz  2 : 4
So. 07.04. 11:00  PSV Rostock II - Sievershäger SV II  7 : 1
So. 07.04. 14:00  FC Nebelküste Rostock - SV Rethwisch 76  13 : 1
So. 07.04. 14:00  SV Fortuna Bernitt - SKV Steinhagen  _ : _
So. 07.04. 14:00  1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen - SG Motor Neptun Rostock II  0 : 0
So. 07.04. 14:00  SV Reinshagen 64 - Post SV Rostock  1 : 1
So. 07.04. 14:00  Kröpeliner SV 47 - SV Pepelow  2 : 1
18. Spieltag - 13.04.2019 bis 14.04.2019
Sa. 13.04. 11:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock II - Kröpeliner SV 47  3 : 3
Sa. 13.04. 14:00  SV Rethwisch 76 - SV Reinshagen 64  1 : 5
So. 14.04. 10:00  Post SV Rostock - PSV Rostock II  2 : 7
So. 14.04. 11:00  SKV Steinhagen - SV Wittenbeck  5 : 0
So. 14.04. 14:00  SV Pepelow - FC Nebelküste Rostock  0 : 8
So. 14.04. 14:00  SV Klein Belitz - 1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen  6 : 0
So. 14.04. 14:00  Sievershäger SV II - SV Fortuna Bernitt  _ : _
19. Spieltag - 28.04.2019 bis 28.04.2019
So. 28.04. 10:00  SV Wittenbeck - Sievershäger SV II  3 : 1
So. 28.04. 11:00  PSV Rostock II - SV Rethwisch 76  16 : 2
So. 28.04. 14:00  SV Fortuna Bernitt - Post SV Rostock  _ : _
So. 28.04. 14:00  SV Klein Belitz - SG Motor Neptun Rostock II  8 : 1
So. 28.04. 14:00  SV Reinshagen 64 - SV Pepelow  1 : 5
So. 28.04. 14:00  1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen - SKV Steinhagen  1 : 5
So. 28.04. 14:00  FC Nebelküste Rostock - Kröpeliner SV 47  7 : 0
20. Spieltag - 04.05.2019 bis 05.05.2019
Sa. 04.05. 11:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock II - SV Reinshagen 64  0 : 1
Sa. 04.05. 14:00  SV Rethwisch 76 - 1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen  2 : 3
So. 05.05. 10:00  Post SV Rostock - SV Klein Belitz  2 : 2
So. 05.05. 11:00  Sievershäger SV II - SKV Steinhagen  0 : 1
So. 05.05. 14:00  Kröpeliner SV 47 - SV Fortuna Bernitt  _ : _
So. 05.05. 14:00  SV Pepelow - SV Wittenbeck  3 : 4
So. 05.05. 14:00  FC Nebelküste Rostock - PSV Rostock II  3 : 2
21. Spieltag - 12.05.2019 bis 12.05.2019
So. 12.05. 10:00  SV Wittenbeck - Kröpeliner SV 47  3 : 6
So. 12.05. 11:00  SKV Steinhagen - Post SV Rostock  2 : 1
So. 12.05. 11:00  PSV Rostock II - SV Reinshagen 64  2 : 2
So. 12.05. 14:00  1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen - SV Pepelow  1 : 3
So. 12.05. 14:00  SV Klein Belitz - SV Rethwisch 76  8 : 1
So. 12.05. 14:00  SV Fortuna Bernitt - FC Nebelküste Rostock  _ : _
Mi. 29.05. 19:30  Sievershäger SV II - SG Motor Neptun Rostock II  _ : _
22. Spieltag - 18.05.2019 bis 19.05.2019
Mi. 01.05. 11:00  FC Nebelküste Rostock - SV Wittenbeck  4 : 1
Sa. 18.05. 11:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock II - PSV Rostock II  0 : 2
Sa. 18.05. 14:00  SV Rethwisch 76 - SKV Steinhagen  0 : 5
So. 19.05. 10:00  Post SV Rostock - Sievershäger SV II  2 : 1
So. 19.05. 14:00  Kröpeliner SV 47 - 1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen  3 : 1
So. 19.05. 14:00  SV Pepelow - SV Klein Belitz  0 : 2
So. 19.05. 14:00  SV Reinshagen 64 - SV Fortuna Bernitt  _ : _
23. Spieltag - 26.05.2019 bis 26.05.2019
So. 26.05. 10:00  SV Wittenbeck - SV Rethwisch 76  _ : _
So. 26.05. 11:00  SKV Steinhagen - SG Motor Neptun Rostock II  _ : _
So. 26.05. 11:00  PSV Rostock II - Kröpeliner SV 47  _ : _
So. 26.05. 14:00  1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen - Post SV Rostock  _ : _
So. 26.05. 14:00  SV Klein Belitz - Sievershäger SV II  _ : _
So. 26.05. 14:00  SV Reinshagen 64 - FC Nebelküste Rostock  _ : _
So. 26.05. 14:00  SV Fortuna Bernitt - SV Pepelow  _ : _
24. Spieltag - 01.06.2019 bis 02.06.2019
Sa. 01.06. 13:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock II - Sievershäger SV II  _ : _
Sa. 01.06. 14:00  SV Rethwisch 76 - SV Klein Belitz  _ : _
So. 02.06. 10:00  Post SV Rostock - SKV Steinhagen  _ : _
So. 02.06. 14:00  SV Pepelow - 1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen  _ : _
So. 02.06. 14:00  FC Nebelküste Rostock - SV Fortuna Bernitt  _ : _
So. 02.06. 14:00  Kröpeliner SV 47 - SV Wittenbeck  _ : _
So. 02.06. 14:00  SV Reinshagen 64 - PSV Rostock II  _ : _
25. Spieltag - 09.06.2019 bis 09.06.2019
So. 09.06. 14:00  SV Wittenbeck - SV Reinshagen 64  _ : _
So. 09.06. 14:00  SV Klein Belitz - Kröpeliner SV 47  _ : _
So. 09.06. 14:00  SKV Steinhagen - SV Pepelow  _ : _
So. 09.06. 14:00  SV Fortuna Bernitt - PSV Rostock II  _ : _
So. 09.06. 14:00  Post SV Rostock - SG Motor Neptun Rostock II  _ : _
So. 09.06. 14:00  Sievershäger SV II - SV Rethwisch 76  _ : _
So. 09.06. 14:00  1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen - FC Nebelküste Rostock  _ : _
26. Spieltag - 15.06.2019 bis 15.06.2019
Sa. 15.06. 14:00  SKV Steinhagen - SV Klein Belitz  _ : _
Sa. 15.06. 14:00  SV Pepelow - PSV Rostock II  _ : _
Sa. 15.06. 14:00  Kröpeliner SV 47 - SV Reinshagen 64  _ : _
Sa. 15.06. 14:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock II - FC Nebelküste Rostock  _ : _
Sa. 15.06. 14:00  Post SV Rostock - SV Wittenbeck  _ : _
Sa. 15.06. 14:00  Sievershäger SV II - 1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen  _ : _
Sa. 15.06. 14:00  SV Rethwisch 76 - SV Fortuna Bernitt  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Nebelküste Rostock  19   26:11    15
SV Klein Belitz  14   23:8    15
Kröpeliner SV 47  13   22:5    17
SV Pepelow  13   16:9    7
PSV Rostock II  11   17:8    9
Post SV Rostock  9   15:11    4
SV Reinshagen 64  8   20:14    6
SV Fortuna Bernitt  6   7:12    -5
SV Wittenbeck  5   5:9    -4
10  Sievershäger SV II  4   5:17    -12
11  SV Rethwisch 76  4   8:23    -15
12  SKV Steinhagen  1   8:20    -12
13  SG Motor Neptun Rostock II  0   6:30    -24
14  1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen  0   1:25    -24

 
'ostsee-fussball.de' - Wir machen den Fussball im Norden.