'ostsee-fussball.de' - Wir machen den Fussball im Norden.

Kreisoberliga Warnow II (2018/2019)

1. Spieltag - 18.08.2018 bis 19.08.2018
Sa. 18.08. 14:00  Schwaaner Eintracht - SG Motor Neptun Rostock  4 : 1
Sa. 18.08. 14:00  VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz - TSV Einheit Tessin II  5 : 2
Sa. 18.08. 15:00  FSV Krakow am See - TSV Thürkow  5 : 1
So. 19.08. 14:00  Güstrower SC 09 III - SV Pastow II  0 : 3
So. 19.08. 14:00  Union Sanitz 03 - SV Jördenstorf  2 : 7
So. 19.08. 14:00  FSV Bentwisch II - LSG Lüssow 79  3 : 0
So. 19.08. 14:30  SV 47 Rövershagen - FSV Dummerstorf 47  1 : 5
2. Spieltag - 25.08.2018 bis 26.08.2018
Sa. 25.08. 13:30  FSV Dummerstorf 47 - Güstrower SC 09 III  8 : 1
Sa. 25.08. 15:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock - VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz  3 : 1
So. 26.08. 10:00  TSV Thürkow - Union Sanitz 03  2 : 5
So. 26.08. 11:00  TSV Einheit Tessin II - FSV Krakow am See  2 : 4
So. 26.08. 11:00  SV Pastow II - Schwaaner Eintracht  2 : 0
So. 26.08. 14:00  SV Jördenstorf - FSV Bentwisch II  2 : 3
So. 26.08. 14:00  LSG Lüssow 79 - SV 47 Rövershagen  5 : 4
3. Spieltag - 01.09.2018 bis 02.09.2018
Sa. 01.09. 15:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock - TSV Einheit Tessin II  1 : 0
Sa. 01.09. 15:00  SV Jördenstorf - SV 47 Rövershagen  1 : 2
Sa. 01.09. 15:00  FSV Krakow am See - Union Sanitz 03  3 : 1
So. 02.09. 10:00  TSV Thürkow - FSV Bentwisch II  _ : _
So. 02.09. 11:00  SV Pastow II - VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz  10 : 0
So. 02.09. 13:30  FSV Dummerstorf 47 - Schwaaner Eintracht  3 : 0
So. 02.09. 14:00  LSG Lüssow 79 - Güstrower SC 09 III  2 : 2
4. Spieltag - 15.09.2018 bis 16.09.2018
Sa. 15.09. 14:00  Schwaaner Eintracht - LSG Lüssow 79  1 : 4
Sa. 15.09. 14:00  VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz - FSV Dummerstorf 47  1 : 0
Sa. 15.09. 15:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock - SV Pastow II  2 : 0
So. 16.09. 14:00  Güstrower SC 09 III - SV Jördenstorf  3 : 1
So. 16.09. 14:00  Union Sanitz 03 - TSV Einheit Tessin II  0 : 0
So. 16.09. 14:00  FSV Bentwisch II - FSV Krakow am See  4 : 2
So. 16.09. 14:30  SV 47 Rövershagen - TSV Thürkow  3 : 3
5. Spieltag - 22.09.2018 bis 23.09.2018
Sa. 22.09. 13:30  FSV Dummerstorf 47 - SG Motor Neptun Rostock  8 : 3
Sa. 22.09. 15:00  SV Jördenstorf - Schwaaner Eintracht  5 : 0
Sa. 22.09. 15:00  FSV Krakow am See - SV 47 Rövershagen  4 : 0
So. 23.09. 10:00  TSV Thürkow - Güstrower SC 09 III  1 : 3
So. 23.09. 10:30  TSV Einheit Tessin II - SV Pastow II  0 : 2
So. 23.09. 14:00  LSG Lüssow 79 - VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz  2 : 2
So. 23.09. 14:00  Union Sanitz 03 - FSV Bentwisch II  3 : 1
6. Spieltag - 29.09.2018 bis 30.09.2018
Sa. 29.09. 14:00  VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz - SV Jördenstorf  0 : 3
Sa. 29.09. 14:00  Schwaaner Eintracht - TSV Thürkow  6 : 0
Sa. 29.09. 15:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock - LSG Lüssow 79  1 : 1
So. 30.09. 11:00  SV Pastow II - FSV Dummerstorf 47  2 : 1
So. 30.09. 14:00  Güstrower SC 09 III - FSV Krakow am See  3 : 3
So. 30.09. 14:00  FSV Bentwisch II - TSV Einheit Tessin II  6 : 0
So. 30.09. 14:30  SV 47 Rövershagen - Union Sanitz 03  3 : 0
7. Spieltag - 13.10.2018 bis 14.10.2018
Sa. 13.10. 13:00  SV Jördenstorf - SG Motor Neptun Rostock  6 : 0
Sa. 13.10. 15:00  FSV Krakow am See - Schwaaner Eintracht  2 : 0
So. 14.10. 10:00  TSV Thürkow - VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz  3 : 6
So. 14.10. 10:30  TSV Einheit Tessin II - FSV Dummerstorf 47  0 : 0
So. 14.10. 14:00  FSV Bentwisch II - SV 47 Rövershagen  6 : 1
So. 14.10. 14:00  Union Sanitz 03 - Güstrower SC 09 III  4 : 2
So. 14.10. 14:00  LSG Lüssow 79 - SV Pastow II  2 : 0
8. Spieltag - 20.10.2018 bis 21.10.2018
Sa. 20.10. 15:00  SV Jördenstorf - FSV Dummerstorf 47  1 : 3
Sa. 20.10. 15:00  FSV Krakow am See - SG Motor Neptun Rostock  4 : 0
So. 21.10. 10:00  TSV Thürkow - SV Pastow II  2 : 2
So. 21.10. 10:30  TSV Einheit Tessin II - LSG Lüssow 79  0 : 3
So. 21.10. 14:00  FSV Bentwisch II - Schwaaner Eintracht  6 : 0
So. 21.10. 14:00  Union Sanitz 03 - VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz  1 : 3
So. 21.10. 14:30  SV 47 Rövershagen - Güstrower SC 09 III  2 : 4
9. Spieltag - 27.10.2018 bis 28.10.2018
Sa. 27.10. 14:00  VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz - FSV Bentwisch II  2 : 2
Sa. 27.10. 14:00  Schwaaner Eintracht - SV 47 Rövershagen  4 : 1
Sa. 27.10. 15:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock - Union Sanitz 03  0 : 3
So. 28.10. 11:00  SV Pastow II - FSV Krakow am See  3 : 2
So. 28.10. 14:00  LSG Lüssow 79 - SV Jördenstorf  4 : 1
So. 28.10. 14:00  Güstrower SC 09 III - TSV Einheit Tessin II  3 : 1
Sa. 08.12. 13:30  FSV Dummerstorf 47 - TSV Thürkow  _ : _
10. Spieltag - 03.11.2018 bis 04.11.2018
Sa. 03.11. 13:00  SV Jördenstorf - TSV Thürkow  1 : 0
Sa. 03.11. 13:30  FSV Dummerstorf 47 - Union Sanitz 03  3 : 2
Sa. 03.11. 14:00  Schwaaner Eintracht - TSV Einheit Tessin II  0 : 0
Sa. 03.11. 14:00  VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz - Güstrower SC 09 III  2 : 1
Sa. 03.11. 15:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock - SV 47 Rövershagen  1 : 3
So. 04.11. 11:00  SV Pastow II - FSV Bentwisch II  0 : 2
So. 04.11. 14:00  LSG Lüssow 79 - FSV Krakow am See  1 : 0
11. Spieltag - 10.11.2018 bis 11.11.2018
Sa. 10.11. 13:30  Schwaaner Eintracht - VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz  4 : 0
Sa. 10.11. 13:30  FSV Krakow am See - SV Jördenstorf  5 : 0
So. 11.11. 10:30  TSV Einheit Tessin II - TSV Thürkow  1 : 3
So. 11.11. 13:30  FSV Bentwisch II - FSV Dummerstorf 47  1 : 2
So. 11.11. 13:30  Güstrower SC 09 III - SG Motor Neptun Rostock  3 : 1
So. 11.11. 13:30  Union Sanitz 03 - LSG Lüssow 79  3 : 3
So. 11.11. 14:30  SV 47 Rövershagen - SV Pastow II  1 : 2
12. Spieltag - 17.11.2018 bis 18.11.2018
Sa. 17.11. 13:00  SV Jördenstorf - Union Sanitz 03  2 : 1
Sa. 17.11. 13:30  FSV Dummerstorf 47 - SV 47 Rövershagen  4 : 0
Sa. 17.11. 15:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock - Schwaaner Eintracht  0 : 2
So. 18.11. 10:00  TSV Thürkow - FSV Krakow am See  0 : 6
So. 18.11. 10:00  SV Pastow II - Güstrower SC 09 III  1 : 4
So. 18.11. 10:30  TSV Einheit Tessin II - VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz  4 : 2
So. 18.11. 13:00  LSG Lüssow 79 - FSV Bentwisch II  0 : 1
13. Spieltag - 01.12.2018 bis 02.12.2018
Sa. 01.12. 13:00  Schwaaner Eintracht - SV Pastow II  0 : 1
Sa. 01.12. 13:00  FSV Krakow am See - TSV Einheit Tessin II  2 : 0
Sa. 01.12. 13:00  VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz - SG Motor Neptun Rostock  9 : 1
So. 02.12. 13:00  FSV Bentwisch II - SV Jördenstorf  8 : 0
So. 02.12. 13:00  Union Sanitz 03 - TSV Thürkow  7 : 2
So. 02.12. 13:00  SV 47 Rövershagen - LSG Lüssow 79  1 : 2
So. 02.12. 13:00  Güstrower SC 09 III - FSV Dummerstorf 47  0 : 12
14. Spieltag - 09.03.2019 bis 10.03.2019
Sa. 09.03. 13:00  FSV Dummerstorf 47 - LSG Lüssow 79  0 : 0
Sa. 09.03. 14:00  VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz - FSV Krakow am See  1 : 3
Sa. 09.03. 15:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock - TSV Thürkow  _ : _
So. 10.03. 11:00  SV Pastow II - SV Jördenstorf  2 : 3
So. 10.03. 14:00  Schwaaner Eintracht - Union Sanitz 03  1 : 3
So. 10.03. 14:00  Güstrower SC 09 III - FSV Bentwisch II  1 : 4
So. 10.03. 14:30  SV 47 Rövershagen - TSV Einheit Tessin II  3 : 1
15. Spieltag - 16.03.2019 bis 17.03.2019
Sa. 16.03. 14:00  VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz - SV Pastow II  3 : 1
Sa. 16.03. 14:00  Schwaaner Eintracht - FSV Dummerstorf 47  0 : 6
So. 17.03. 10:00  TSV Einheit Tessin II - SG Motor Neptun Rostock  3 : 0
So. 17.03. 14:00  Union Sanitz 03 - FSV Krakow am See  1 : 2
So. 17.03. 14:00  FSV Bentwisch II - TSV Thürkow  _ : _
So. 17.03. 14:00  Güstrower SC 09 III - LSG Lüssow 79  3 : 0
So. 17.03. 14:30  SV 47 Rövershagen - SV Jördenstorf  1 : 0
16. Spieltag - 23.03.2019 bis 24.03.2019
Sa. 23.03. 13:30  FSV Dummerstorf 47 - VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz  3 : 2
Sa. 23.03. 15:00  FSV Krakow am See - FSV Bentwisch II  1 : 4
So. 24.03. 10:00  TSV Thürkow - SV 47 Rövershagen  _ : _
So. 24.03. 10:30  TSV Einheit Tessin II - Union Sanitz 03  1 : 2
So. 24.03. 11:00  SV Pastow II - SG Motor Neptun Rostock  6 : 0
So. 24.03. 14:00  SV Jördenstorf - Güstrower SC 09 III  10 : 1
So. 24.03. 14:00  LSG Lüssow 79 - Schwaaner Eintracht  1 : 0
17. Spieltag - 06.04.2019 bis 07.04.2019
Sa. 06.04. 14:00  Schwaaner Eintracht - SV Jördenstorf  1 : 6
Sa. 06.04. 14:00  VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz - LSG Lüssow 79  2 : 3
Sa. 06.04. 15:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock - FSV Dummerstorf 47  1 : 2
So. 07.04. 11:00  SV Pastow II - TSV Einheit Tessin II  4 : 2
So. 07.04. 14:00  FSV Bentwisch II - Union Sanitz 03  2 : 1
So. 07.04. 14:00  Güstrower SC 09 III - TSV Thürkow  _ : _
So. 07.04. 14:30  SV 47 Rövershagen - FSV Krakow am See  3 : 0
18. Spieltag - 13.04.2019 bis 14.04.2019
Sa. 13.04. 13:30  FSV Dummerstorf 47 - SV Pastow II  3 : 0
Sa. 13.04. 15:00  FSV Krakow am See - Güstrower SC 09 III  2 : 3
Sa. 13.04. 15:00  SV Jördenstorf - VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz  3 : 1
So. 14.04. 10:00  TSV Thürkow - Schwaaner Eintracht  _ : _
So. 14.04. 10:30  TSV Einheit Tessin II - FSV Bentwisch II  0 : 4
So. 14.04. 14:00  LSG Lüssow 79 - SG Motor Neptun Rostock  2 : 1
So. 14.04. 14:00  Union Sanitz 03 - SV 47 Rövershagen  0 : 0
19. Spieltag - 27.04.2019 bis 28.04.2019
Sa. 27.04. 13:30  FSV Dummerstorf 47 - TSV Einheit Tessin II  5 : 0
Sa. 27.04. 14:00  VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz - TSV Thürkow  _ : _
Sa. 27.04. 14:00  Schwaaner Eintracht - FSV Krakow am See  0 : 0
Sa. 27.04. 15:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock - SV Jördenstorf  1 : 5
So. 28.04. 11:00  SV Pastow II - LSG Lüssow 79  3 : 3
So. 28.04. 14:00  Güstrower SC 09 III - Union Sanitz 03  5 : 0
So. 28.04. 14:30  SV 47 Rövershagen - FSV Bentwisch II  2 : 5
20. Spieltag - 04.05.2019 bis 05.05.2019
Sa. 04.05. 15:00  FSV Krakow am See - SV Pastow II  2 : 1
So. 05.05. 10:00  TSV Thürkow - FSV Dummerstorf 47  _ : _
So. 05.05. 11:00  TSV Einheit Tessin II - Güstrower SC 09 III  1 : 3
So. 05.05. 14:00  SV Jördenstorf - LSG Lüssow 79  2 : 2
So. 05.05. 14:00  Union Sanitz 03 - SG Motor Neptun Rostock  3 : 1
So. 05.05. 14:00  FSV Bentwisch II - VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz  8 : 1
So. 05.05. 14:30  SV 47 Rövershagen - Schwaaner Eintracht  1 : 1
21. Spieltag - 11.05.2019 bis 12.05.2019
Sa. 11.05. 13:30  FSV Dummerstorf 47 - FSV Krakow am See  1 : 1
Sa. 11.05. 14:00  VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz - SV 47 Rövershagen  5 : 2
Sa. 11.05. 15:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock - FSV Bentwisch II  0 : 5
So. 12.05. 11:00  SV Pastow II - Union Sanitz 03  1 : 4
So. 12.05. 14:00  SV Jördenstorf - TSV Einheit Tessin II  9 : 0
So. 12.05. 14:00  LSG Lüssow 79 - TSV Thürkow  _ : _
So. 12.05. 15:00  Schwaaner Eintracht - Güstrower SC 09 III  1 : 0
22. Spieltag - 18.05.2019 bis 19.05.2019
Sa. 18.05. 15:00  FSV Krakow am See - LSG Lüssow 79  3 : 2
So. 19.05. 10:00  TSV Thürkow - SV Jördenstorf  _ : _
So. 19.05. 10:30  TSV Einheit Tessin II - Schwaaner Eintracht  1 : 1
So. 19.05. 14:00  FSV Bentwisch II - SV Pastow II  1 : 0
So. 19.05. 14:00  Güstrower SC 09 III - VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz  6 : 0
So. 19.05. 14:00  Union Sanitz 03 - FSV Dummerstorf 47  1 : 4
So. 19.05. 14:30  SV 47 Rövershagen - SG Motor Neptun Rostock  2 : 2
23. Spieltag - 25.05.2019 bis 26.05.2019
Sa. 25.05. 13:30  FSV Dummerstorf 47 - SV Jördenstorf  _ : _
Sa. 25.05. 14:00  VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz - Union Sanitz 03  _ : _
Sa. 25.05. 14:00  Schwaaner Eintracht - FSV Bentwisch II  _ : _
Sa. 25.05. 15:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock - FSV Krakow am See  _ : _
So. 26.05. 11:00  SV Pastow II - TSV Thürkow  _ : _
So. 26.05. 14:00  Güstrower SC 09 III - SV 47 Rövershagen  _ : _
So. 26.05. 14:00  LSG Lüssow 79 - TSV Einheit Tessin II  _ : _
24. Spieltag - 01.06.2019 bis 02.06.2019
Sa. 01.06. 15:00  FSV Krakow am See - FSV Dummerstorf 47  _ : _
So. 02.06. 10:00  TSV Thürkow - LSG Lüssow 79  _ : _
So. 02.06. 10:30  TSV Einheit Tessin II - SV Jördenstorf  _ : _
So. 02.06. 14:00  FSV Bentwisch II - SG Motor Neptun Rostock  _ : _
So. 02.06. 14:00  Güstrower SC 09 III - Schwaaner Eintracht  _ : _
So. 02.06. 14:00  Union Sanitz 03 - SV Pastow II  _ : _
So. 02.06. 14:30  SV 47 Rövershagen - VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz  _ : _
25. Spieltag - 08.06.2019 bis 09.06.2019
Sa. 08.06. 14:00  SG Motor Neptun Rostock - Güstrower SC 09 III  _ : _
So. 09.06. 14:00  TSV Thürkow - TSV Einheit Tessin II  _ : _
So. 09.06. 14:00  VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz - Schwaaner Eintracht  _ : _
So. 09.06. 14:00  SV Jördenstorf - FSV Krakow am See  _ : _
So. 09.06. 14:00  SV Pastow II - SV 47 Rövershagen  _ : _
So. 09.06. 14:00  FSV Dummerstorf 47 - FSV Bentwisch II  _ : _
So. 09.06. 14:00  LSG Lüssow 79 - Union Sanitz 03  _ : _
26. Spieltag - 15.06.2019 bis 15.06.2019
Sa. 15.06. 14:00  SV Jördenstorf - SV Pastow II  _ : _
Sa. 15.06. 14:00  TSV Einheit Tessin II - SV 47 Rövershagen  _ : _
Sa. 15.06. 14:00  FSV Krakow am See - VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz  _ : _
Sa. 15.06. 14:00  LSG Lüssow 79 - FSV Dummerstorf 47  _ : _
Sa. 15.06. 14:00  FSV Bentwisch II - Güstrower SC 09 III  _ : _
Sa. 15.06. 14:00  TSV Thürkow - SG Motor Neptun Rostock  _ : _
Sa. 15.06. 14:00  Union Sanitz 03 - Schwaaner Eintracht  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FSV Dummerstorf 47  17  41   63:15    48
FSV Bentwisch II  16  40   57:15    42
LSG Lüssow 79  18  35   35:25    10
FSV Krakow am See  18  34   50:27    23
SV Pastow II  18  31   41:27    14
SV Jördenstorf  18  30   52:37    15
Güstrower SC 09 III  17  26   37:57    -20
Union Sanitz 03  18  24   39:37    2
VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz  18  23   42:49    -7
10  SV 47 Rövershagen  17  20   29:42    -13
11  Schwaaner Eintracht  17  16   23:41    -18
12  SG Motor Neptun Rostock  17  10   16:57    -41
13  TSV Einheit Tessin II  18  9   17:44    -27
14  TSV Thürkow  11  5   17:45    -28

 
'ostsee-fussball.de' - Wir machen den Fussball im Norden.