'ostsee-fussball.de' - Wir machen den Fussball im Norden.

Landesklasse II (2018/2019)

1. Spieltag - 11.08.2018 bis 12.08.2018
Sa. 11.08. 12:00  Neubrandenburger FC 93 - PSV Röbel-Müritz  6 : 1
Sa. 11.08. 14:00  Torgelower FC Greif II - FSV 90 Altentreptow  1 : 0
Sa. 11.08. 14:00  SV Waren 09 - VfB Pommern Löcknitz  1 : 0
Sa. 11.08. 14:00  MSV Groß Miltzow - Kickers JuS 03  2 : 4
Sa. 11.08. 15:00  Faulenroster SV - SV Traktor Pentz  0 : 0
So. 12.08. 10:00  SV Brunn - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II  _ : _
So. 12.08. 14:00  TuS Neukalen - SFV Nossentiner-Hütte  0 : 2
So. 12.08. 14:00  SV Rollwitz - Pasewalker FV  0 : 0
2. Spieltag - 24.08.2018 bis 25.08.2018
Fr. 24.08. 18:15  Kickers JuS 03 - SV Waren 09  0 : 4
Sa. 25.08. 14:00  FSV 90 Altentreptow - TuS Neukalen  2 : 0
Sa. 25.08. 14:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz - SV Brunn  1 : 0
Sa. 25.08. 14:00  FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II - SV Rollwitz  _ : _
Sa. 25.08. 14:00  SV Traktor Pentz - MSV Groß Miltzow  2 : 0
Sa. 25.08. 14:00  Pasewalker FV - Torgelower FC Greif II  1 : 1
Sa. 25.08. 15:00  SFV Nossentiner-Hütte - Neubrandenburger FC 93  3 : 5
Sa. 25.08. 15:00  PSV Röbel-Müritz - Faulenroster SV  0 : 3
3. Spieltag - 01.09.2018 bis 02.09.2018
Sa. 01.09. 12:00  Neubrandenburger FC 93 - FSV 90 Altentreptow  4 : 2
Sa. 01.09. 14:00  Torgelower FC Greif II - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II  _ : _
Sa. 01.09. 14:00  SV Waren 09 - SV Traktor Pentz  5 : 1
Sa. 01.09. 15:00  Faulenroster SV - MSV Groß Miltzow  7 : 4
Sa. 01.09. 15:00  PSV Röbel-Müritz - SFV Nossentiner-Hütte  1 : 4
So. 02.09. 10:00  SV Brunn - Kickers JuS 03  1 : 4
So. 02.09. 14:00  TuS Neukalen - Pasewalker FV  3 : 3
So. 02.09. 14:00  SV Rollwitz - VfB Pommern Löcknitz  1 : 1
4. Spieltag - 15.09.2018 bis 15.09.2018
Sa. 15.09. 14:00  SV Traktor Pentz - SV Brunn  5 : 0
Sa. 15.09. 14:00  Pasewalker FV - Neubrandenburger FC 93  5 : 0
Sa. 15.09. 14:00  Kickers JuS 03 - SV Rollwitz  6 : 0
Sa. 15.09. 14:00  MSV Groß Miltzow - SV Waren 09  1 : 2
Sa. 15.09. 14:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz - Torgelower FC Greif II  1 : 3
Sa. 15.09. 14:00  FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II - TuS Neukalen  _ : _
Sa. 15.09. 14:00  FSV 90 Altentreptow - PSV Röbel-Müritz  2 : 0
Sa. 15.09. 15:00  SFV Nossentiner-Hütte - Faulenroster SV  4 : 1
5. Spieltag - 22.09.2018 bis 23.09.2018
Sa. 22.09. 12:00  Neubrandenburger FC 93 - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II  _ : _
Sa. 22.09. 14:00  TuS Neukalen - VfB Pommern Löcknitz  0 : 1
Sa. 22.09. 15:00  Faulenroster SV - SV Waren 09  0 : 1
Sa. 22.09. 15:00  PSV Röbel-Müritz - Pasewalker FV  2 : 2
Sa. 22.09. 15:00  SFV Nossentiner-Hütte - FSV 90 Altentreptow  1 : 1
So. 23.09. 10:00  SV Brunn - MSV Groß Miltzow  3 : 1
So. 23.09. 14:00  SV Rollwitz - SV Traktor Pentz  1 : 1
So. 23.09. 14:00  Torgelower FC Greif II - Kickers JuS 03  5 : 0
6. Spieltag - 28.09.2018 bis 29.09.2018
Fr. 28.09. 19:30  SV Waren 09 - SV Brunn  11 : 0
Sa. 29.09. 14:00  FSV 90 Altentreptow - Faulenroster SV  1 : 3
Sa. 29.09. 14:00  Kickers JuS 03 - TuS Neukalen  3 : 0
Sa. 29.09. 14:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz - Neubrandenburger FC 93  1 : 2
Sa. 29.09. 14:00  FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II - PSV Röbel-Müritz  _ : _
Sa. 29.09. 14:00  SV Traktor Pentz - Torgelower FC Greif II  0 : 5
Sa. 29.09. 14:00  MSV Groß Miltzow - SV Rollwitz  3 : 0
Sa. 29.09. 14:00  Pasewalker FV - SFV Nossentiner-Hütte  2 : 2
7. Spieltag - 02.10.2018 bis 03.10.2018
Di. 02.10. 19:00  FSV 90 Altentreptow - Pasewalker FV  0 : 1
Mi. 03.10. 10:00  Neubrandenburger FC 93 - Kickers JuS 03  2 : 4
Mi. 03.10. 14:00  MSV Groß Miltzow - Torgelower FC Greif II  0 : 2
Mi. 03.10. 14:00  Torgelower FC Greif II - MSV Groß Miltzow  _ : _
Mi. 03.10. 14:00  TuS Neukalen - SV Traktor Pentz  3 : 1
Mi. 03.10. 14:00  SV Rollwitz - SV Waren 09  1 : 3
Mi. 03.10. 14:00  PSV Röbel-Müritz - VfB Pommern Löcknitz  3 : 1
Mi. 03.10. 18:30  SFV Nossentiner-Hütte - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II  _ : _
8. Spieltag - 06.10.2018 bis 07.10.2018
Sa. 06.10. 14:00  Kickers JuS 03 - PSV Röbel-Müritz  4 : 1
Sa. 06.10. 14:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz - SFV Nossentiner-Hütte  1 : 1
Sa. 06.10. 14:00  MSV Groß Miltzow - TuS Neukalen  4 : 1
Sa. 06.10. 14:00  Pasewalker FV - Faulenroster SV  4 : 1
Sa. 06.10. 14:00  SV Waren 09 - Torgelower FC Greif II  0 : 1
Sa. 06.10. 14:00  FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II - FSV 90 Altentreptow  _ : _
Sa. 06.10. 14:00  SV Traktor Pentz - Neubrandenburger FC 93  0 : 4
So. 07.10. 10:00  SV Brunn - SV Rollwitz  2 : 0
9. Spieltag - 14.10.2018 bis 21.10.2018
Sa. 20.10. 12:00  Neubrandenburger FC 93 - MSV Groß Miltzow  3 : 6
Sa. 20.10. 14:00  FSV 90 Altentreptow - VfB Pommern Löcknitz  1 : 3
Sa. 20.10. 14:00  Pasewalker FV - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II  _ : _
Sa. 20.10. 15:00  Faulenroster SV - SV Rollwitz  3 : 1
Sa. 20.10. 15:00  PSV Röbel-Müritz - SV Traktor Pentz  0 : 1
Sa. 20.10. 15:00  SFV Nossentiner-Hütte - Kickers JuS 03  0 : 1
So. 21.10. 14:00  Torgelower FC Greif II - SV Brunn  5 : 0
So. 21.10. 14:00  TuS Neukalen - SV Waren 09  1 : 2
10. Spieltag - 27.10.2018 bis 28.10.2018
Fr. 26.10. 19:30  SV Waren 09 - Neubrandenburger FC 93  1 : 1
Sa. 27.10. 14:00  MSV Groß Miltzow - PSV Röbel-Müritz  4 : 2
Sa. 27.10. 14:00  FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II - Faulenroster SV  _ : _
Sa. 27.10. 14:00  SV Traktor Pentz - SFV Nossentiner-Hütte  1 : 5
Sa. 27.10. 14:00  Kickers JuS 03 - FSV 90 Altentreptow  2 : 1
Sa. 27.10. 14:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz - Pasewalker FV  3 : 3
So. 28.10. 10:00  SV Brunn - TuS Neukalen  1 : 1
So. 28.10. 14:00  SV Rollwitz - Torgelower FC Greif II  0 : 0
11. Spieltag - 31.10.2018 bis 31.10.2018
Sa. 08.09. 16:00  Faulenroster SV - Torgelower FC Greif II  3 : 2
Mi. 31.10. 10:00  Neubrandenburger FC 93 - SV Brunn  5 : 0
Mi. 31.10. 14:00  TuS Neukalen - SV Rollwitz  2 : 1
Mi. 31.10. 14:00  Pasewalker FV - Kickers JuS 03  3 : 2
Mi. 31.10. 14:00  FSV 90 Altentreptow - SV Traktor Pentz  1 : 0
Mi. 31.10. 14:00  SFV Nossentiner-Hütte - MSV Groß Miltzow  4 : 2
Mi. 31.10. 15:00  PSV Röbel-Müritz - SV Waren 09  1 : 4
Mi. 31.10. 18:30  FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II - VfB Pommern Löcknitz  _ : _
12. Spieltag - 02.11.2018 bis 04.11.2018
Fr. 02.11. 20:00  SV Waren 09 - SFV Nossentiner-Hütte  1 : 0
Sa. 03.11. 14:00  SV Traktor Pentz - Pasewalker FV  2 : 3
Sa. 03.11. 14:00  MSV Groß Miltzow - FSV 90 Altentreptow  1 : 0
Sa. 03.11. 14:00  Torgelower FC Greif II - TuS Neukalen  4 : 2
Sa. 03.11. 14:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz - Faulenroster SV  3 : 2
Sa. 03.11. 14:00  Kickers JuS 03 - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II  _ : _
So. 04.11. 10:00  SV Brunn - PSV Röbel-Müritz  2 : 3
So. 04.11. 14:00  SV Rollwitz - Neubrandenburger FC 93  2 : 2
13. Spieltag - 10.11.2018 bis 10.11.2018
Sa. 10.11. 12:00  Neubrandenburger FC 93 - Torgelower FC Greif II  1 : 2
Sa. 10.11. 13:30  VfB Pommern Löcknitz - Kickers JuS 03  3 : 1
Sa. 10.11. 13:30  SFV Nossentiner-Hütte - SV Brunn  4 : 0
Sa. 10.11. 13:30  FSV 90 Altentreptow - SV Waren 09  0 : 2
Sa. 10.11. 13:30  Faulenroster SV - TuS Neukalen  1 : 1
Sa. 10.11. 13:30  Pasewalker FV - MSV Groß Miltzow  4 : 1
Sa. 10.11. 13:30  FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II - SV Traktor Pentz  _ : _
Sa. 10.11. 15:00  PSV Röbel-Müritz - SV Rollwitz  1 : 1
14. Spieltag - 24.11.2018 bis 24.11.2018
Sa. 24.11. 10:00  SV Brunn - FSV 90 Altentreptow  0 : 2
Sa. 24.11. 13:00  SV Waren 09 - Pasewalker FV  2 : 2
Sa. 24.11. 13:00  TuS Neukalen - Neubrandenburger FC 93  2 : 3
Sa. 24.11. 13:00  Torgelower FC Greif II - PSV Röbel-Müritz  1 : 0
Sa. 24.11. 13:00  SV Rollwitz - SFV Nossentiner-Hütte  3 : 1
Sa. 24.11. 13:00  SV Traktor Pentz - VfB Pommern Löcknitz  2 : 1
Sa. 24.11. 13:00  Faulenroster SV - Kickers JuS 03  3 : 1
Sa. 24.11. 13:00  MSV Groß Miltzow - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II  _ : _
15. Spieltag - 01.12.2018 bis 01.12.2018
Sa. 01.12. 12:00  Neubrandenburger FC 93 - Faulenroster SV  4 : 1
Sa. 01.12. 13:00  Kickers JuS 03 - SV Traktor Pentz  3 : 2
Sa. 01.12. 13:00  FSV 90 Altentreptow - SV Rollwitz  5 : 0
Sa. 01.12. 13:00  SFV Nossentiner-Hütte - Torgelower FC Greif II  2 : 1
Sa. 01.12. 13:00  FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II - SV Waren 09  _ : _
Sa. 01.12. 13:00  Pasewalker FV - SV Brunn  7 : 0
Sa. 01.12. 15:00  PSV Röbel-Müritz - TuS Neukalen  2 : 2
Sa. 16.02. 13:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz - MSV Groß Miltzow  2 : 7
16. Spieltag - 08.12.2018 bis 08.12.2018
So. 14.10. 14:00  SFV Nossentiner-Hütte - TuS Neukalen  1 : 0
Sa. 17.11. 13:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz - SV Waren 09  1 : 2
Sa. 08.12. 13:00  Pasewalker FV - SV Rollwitz  2 : 0
Sa. 08.12. 13:00  FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II - SV Brunn  _ : _
Sa. 08.12. 13:00  SV Traktor Pentz - Faulenroster SV  2 : 1
Sa. 08.12. 13:00  Kickers JuS 03 - MSV Groß Miltzow  2 : 0
Sa. 08.12. 13:00  FSV 90 Altentreptow - Torgelower FC Greif II  3 : 4
Sa. 08.12. 15:00  PSV Röbel-Müritz - Neubrandenburger FC 93  2 : 1
17. Spieltag - 23.02.2019 bis 24.02.2019
Sa. 23.02. 10:00  MSV Groß Miltzow - SV Traktor Pentz  3 : 1
Sa. 23.02. 12:00  Neubrandenburger FC 93 - SFV Nossentiner-Hütte  0 : 1
Sa. 23.02. 14:00  SV Waren 09 - Kickers JuS 03  3 : 0
Sa. 23.02. 14:00  Torgelower FC Greif II - Pasewalker FV  1 : 0
Sa. 23.02. 14:00  Faulenroster SV - PSV Röbel-Müritz  2 : 1
So. 24.02. 10:00  SV Brunn - VfB Pommern Löcknitz  3 : 5
So. 24.02. 14:00  SV Rollwitz - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II  _ : _
So. 24.02. 15:00  TuS Neukalen - FSV 90 Altentreptow  1 : 4
18. Spieltag - 02.03.2019 bis 02.03.2019
Sa. 02.03. 14:00  MSV Groß Miltzow - Faulenroster SV  2 : 4
Sa. 02.03. 14:00  Kickers JuS 03 - SV Brunn  3 : 0
Sa. 02.03. 14:00  FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II - Torgelower FC Greif II  _ : _
Sa. 02.03. 14:00  Pasewalker FV - TuS Neukalen  5 : 0
Sa. 02.03. 14:00  FSV 90 Altentreptow - Neubrandenburger FC 93  3 : 2
Sa. 02.03. 14:00  SV Traktor Pentz - SV Waren 09  0 : 1
Sa. 02.03. 15:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz - SV Rollwitz  1 : 1
Sa. 02.03. 15:00  SFV Nossentiner-Hütte - PSV Röbel-Müritz  2 : 0
19. Spieltag - 09.03.2019 bis 10.03.2019
Sa. 09.03. 12:00  Neubrandenburger FC 93 - Pasewalker FV  3 : 3
Sa. 09.03. 14:00  SV Waren 09 - MSV Groß Miltzow  3 : 0
Sa. 09.03. 14:00  Torgelower FC Greif II - VfB Pommern Löcknitz  1 : 2
Sa. 09.03. 15:00  PSV Röbel-Müritz - FSV 90 Altentreptow  2 : 3
Sa. 09.03. 15:00  Faulenroster SV - SFV Nossentiner-Hütte  3 : 1
So. 10.03. 10:00  SV Brunn - SV Traktor Pentz  0 : 5
So. 10.03. 14:00  TuS Neukalen - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II  _ : _
So. 10.03. 14:00  SV Rollwitz - Kickers JuS 03  1 : 0
20. Spieltag - 16.03.2019 bis 16.03.2019
Sa. 16.03. 14:00  FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II - Neubrandenburger FC 93  _ : _
Sa. 16.03. 14:00  MSV Groß Miltzow - SV Brunn  7 : 1
Sa. 16.03. 14:00  Kickers JuS 03 - Torgelower FC Greif II  1 : 1
Sa. 16.03. 14:00  Pasewalker FV - PSV Röbel-Müritz  2 : 2
Sa. 16.03. 14:00  SV Traktor Pentz - SV Rollwitz  3 : 1
Sa. 16.03. 14:00  SV Waren 09 - Faulenroster SV  5 : 1
Sa. 16.03. 14:00  FSV 90 Altentreptow - SFV Nossentiner-Hütte  1 : 1
Sa. 16.03. 15:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz - TuS Neukalen  2 : 1
21. Spieltag - 30.03.2019 bis 31.03.2019
Sa. 30.03. 12:00  Neubrandenburger FC 93 - VfB Pommern Löcknitz  1 : 2
Sa. 30.03. 14:00  Torgelower FC Greif II - SV Traktor Pentz  3 : 1
Sa. 30.03. 15:00  PSV Röbel-Müritz - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II  _ : _
Sa. 30.03. 15:00  SFV Nossentiner-Hütte - Pasewalker FV  2 : 1
Sa. 30.03. 15:00  Faulenroster SV - FSV 90 Altentreptow  2 : 0
So. 31.03. 10:00  SV Brunn - SV Waren 09  0 : 7
So. 31.03. 14:00  SV Rollwitz - MSV Groß Miltzow  1 : 4
So. 31.03. 14:00  TuS Neukalen - Kickers JuS 03  1 : 1
22. Spieltag - 06.04.2019 bis 07.04.2019
Sa. 06.04. 14:00  SV Traktor Pentz - TuS Neukalen  2 : 0
Sa. 06.04. 14:00  Kickers JuS 03 - Neubrandenburger FC 93  3 : 4
Sa. 06.04. 14:00  SV Waren 09 - SV Rollwitz  5 : 0
Sa. 06.04. 14:00  FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II - SFV Nossentiner-Hütte  _ : _
Sa. 06.04. 14:00  Pasewalker FV - FSV 90 Altentreptow  2 : 1
Sa. 06.04. 15:00  Faulenroster SV - SV Brunn  4 : 0
Sa. 06.04. 15:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz - PSV Röbel-Müritz  2 : 1
So. 07.04. 14:00  Torgelower FC Greif II - MSV Groß Miltzow  5 : 7
23. Spieltag - 13.04.2019 bis 14.04.2019
Sa. 13.04. 12:00  Neubrandenburger FC 93 - SV Traktor Pentz  4 : 1
Sa. 13.04. 14:00  Torgelower FC Greif II - SV Waren 09  1 : 2
Sa. 13.04. 14:00  FSV 90 Altentreptow - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II  _ : _
Sa. 13.04. 15:00  SFV Nossentiner-Hütte - VfB Pommern Löcknitz  3 : 0
Sa. 13.04. 15:00  Faulenroster SV - Pasewalker FV  2 : 1
Sa. 13.04. 15:00  PSV Röbel-Müritz - Kickers JuS 03  1 : 1
So. 14.04. 14:00  TuS Neukalen - MSV Groß Miltzow  0 : 3
So. 14.04. 14:00  SV Rollwitz - SV Brunn  5 : 1
24. Spieltag - 20.04.2019 bis 21.04.2019
Do. 18.04. 18:00  MSV Groß Miltzow - Neubrandenburger FC 93  1 : 0
Sa. 20.04. 14:00  SV Traktor Pentz - PSV Röbel-Müritz  2 : 0
Sa. 20.04. 14:00  SV Waren 09 - TuS Neukalen  5 : 1
Sa. 20.04. 14:00  FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II - Pasewalker FV  _ : _
Sa. 20.04. 14:00  Kickers JuS 03 - SFV Nossentiner-Hütte  0 : 2
Sa. 20.04. 15:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz - FSV 90 Altentreptow  3 : 3
So. 21.04. 10:00  SV Brunn - Torgelower FC Greif II  1 : 5
So. 21.04. 14:00  SV Rollwitz - Faulenroster SV  0 : 0
25. Spieltag - 27.04.2019 bis 28.04.2019
Sa. 27.04. 12:00  Neubrandenburger FC 93 - SV Waren 09  0 : 2
Sa. 27.04. 14:00  Pasewalker FV - VfB Pommern Löcknitz  5 : 1
Sa. 27.04. 14:00  FSV 90 Altentreptow - Kickers JuS 03  5 : 3
Sa. 27.04. 15:00  Faulenroster SV - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II  _ : _
Sa. 27.04. 15:00  SFV Nossentiner-Hütte - SV Traktor Pentz  0 : 3
Sa. 27.04. 15:00  PSV Röbel-Müritz - MSV Groß Miltzow  6 : 2
So. 28.04. 14:00  Torgelower FC Greif II - SV Rollwitz  6 : 1
So. 28.04. 14:00  TuS Neukalen - SV Brunn  4 : 2
26. Spieltag - 01.05.2019 bis 01.05.2019
Di. 30.04. 18:00  SV Traktor Pentz - FSV 90 Altentreptow  5 : 1
Mi. 01.05. 11:00  SV Brunn - Neubrandenburger FC 93  3 : 2
Mi. 01.05. 14:00  SV Waren 09 - PSV Röbel-Müritz  1 : 1
Mi. 01.05. 14:00  SV Rollwitz - TuS Neukalen  2 : 3
Mi. 01.05. 14:00  MSV Groß Miltzow - SFV Nossentiner-Hütte  0 : 3
Mi. 01.05. 14:00  Torgelower FC Greif II - Faulenroster SV  2 : 0
Mi. 01.05. 14:00  Kickers JuS 03 - Pasewalker FV  0 : 6
Mi. 01.05. 18:30  VfB Pommern Löcknitz - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II  _ : _
27. Spieltag - 04.05.2019 bis 05.05.2019
Sa. 04.05. 12:00  Neubrandenburger FC 93 - SV Rollwitz  3 : 1
Sa. 04.05. 14:00  FSV 90 Altentreptow - MSV Groß Miltzow  5 : 1
Sa. 04.05. 14:00  FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II - Kickers JuS 03  _ : _
Sa. 04.05. 14:00  Pasewalker FV - SV Traktor Pentz  0 : 0
Sa. 04.05. 15:00  SFV Nossentiner-Hütte - SV Waren 09  2 : 1
Sa. 04.05. 15:00  PSV Röbel-Müritz - SV Brunn  2 : 3
Sa. 04.05. 15:00  Faulenroster SV - VfB Pommern Löcknitz  4 : 2
So. 05.05. 14:00  TuS Neukalen - Torgelower FC Greif II  1 : 1
28. Spieltag - 11.05.2019 bis 12.05.2019
Sa. 11.05. 14:00  MSV Groß Miltzow - Pasewalker FV  3 : 1
Sa. 11.05. 14:00  Torgelower FC Greif II - Neubrandenburger FC 93  3 : 1
Sa. 11.05. 14:00  Kickers JuS 03 - VfB Pommern Löcknitz  3 : 1
Sa. 11.05. 14:00  SV Waren 09 - FSV 90 Altentreptow  5 : 0
Sa. 11.05. 14:00  SV Traktor Pentz - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II  _ : _
So. 12.05. 10:00  SV Brunn - SFV Nossentiner-Hütte  0 : 2
So. 12.05. 14:00  TuS Neukalen - Faulenroster SV  1 : 1
So. 12.05. 14:00  SV Rollwitz - PSV Röbel-Müritz  3 : 2
29. Spieltag - 19.05.2019 bis 19.05.2019
So. 19.05. 14:00  Kickers JuS 03 - Faulenroster SV  0 : 0
So. 19.05. 14:00  SFV Nossentiner-Hütte - SV Rollwitz  1 : 1
So. 19.05. 14:00  FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II - MSV Groß Miltzow  _ : _
So. 19.05. 14:00  FSV 90 Altentreptow - SV Brunn  3 : 4
So. 19.05. 14:00  VfB Pommern Löcknitz - SV Traktor Pentz  1 : 0
So. 19.05. 14:00  PSV Röbel-Müritz - Torgelower FC Greif II  1 : 4
So. 19.05. 14:00  Pasewalker FV - SV Waren 09  1 : 1
So. 19.05. 14:00  Neubrandenburger FC 93 - TuS Neukalen  6 : 1
30. Spieltag - 01.06.2019 bis 01.06.2019
Sa. 01.06. 14:00  SV Brunn - Pasewalker FV  _ : _
Sa. 01.06. 14:00  MSV Groß Miltzow - VfB Pommern Löcknitz  _ : _
Sa. 01.06. 14:00  Faulenroster SV - Neubrandenburger FC 93  _ : _
Sa. 01.06. 14:00  SV Traktor Pentz - Kickers JuS 03  _ : _
Sa. 01.06. 14:00  SV Rollwitz - FSV 90 Altentreptow  _ : _
Sa. 01.06. 14:00  Torgelower FC Greif II - SFV Nossentiner-Hütte  _ : _
Sa. 01.06. 14:00  SV Waren 09 - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II  _ : _
Sa. 01.06. 14:00  TuS Neukalen - PSV Röbel-Müritz  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Waren 09  21  56   65:11    54
Torgelower FC Greif II  20  42   48:24    24
Pasewalker FV  21  39   55:28    27
SFV Nossentiner-Hütte  20  37   41:25    16
Kickers JuS 03  21  35   45:37    8
Faulenroster SV  20  35   45:37    8
VfB Pommern Löcknitz  21  34   37:37    0
Neubrandenburger FC 93  20  30   53:44    9
MSV Groß Miltzow  21  30   59:53    6
10  FSV 90 Altentreptow  21  26   33:32    1
11  SV Traktor Pentz  21  26   32:40    -8
12  PSV Röbel-Müritz  20  13   25:49    -24
13  SV Rollwitz  20  13   15:45    -30
14  TuS Neukalen  20  11   21:45    -24
15  SV Brunn  19  7   13:80    -67
16  FSV Einheit Ueckermünde II  0   0:0    0

 
'ostsee-fussball.de' - Wir machen den Fussball im Norden.