'ostsee-fussball.de' - Wir machen den Fussball im Norden.

Regionalliga Nord (2017/2018)

28. Spieltag - 24.03.2018 bis 25.03.2018
Sa. 24.03. 13:00  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa  2 : 0
Sa. 24.03. 15:00  Eutin 08 - TSV Havelse  3 : 2
Sa. 24.03. 15:00  SpVgg Drochtersen/​Assel - VfB Oldenburg  0 : 1
Sa. 24.03. 15:30  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg 08  1 : 1
Sa. 24.03. 16:00  SSV Jeddeloh II - BSV S-W Rehden  2 : 3
So. 25.03. 14:00  VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - Altona 93  1 : 1
So. 25.03. 14:00  1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder - Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)  3 : 1
Sa. 31.03. 13:00  Hamburger SV II (U21) - Hannover 96 II (U23)  1 : 1
Do. 26.04. 19:00  VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II (U23)  4 : 2
Tabelle - 28. Spieltag
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Hamburger SV II (U21)  14  32   30:8    22
VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  14  30   29:11    18
SC Weiche Flensburg 08  13  30   20:8    12
VfB Lübeck  13  28   18:12    6
Hannover 96 II (U23)  15  24   19:11    8
FC Eintracht Norderstedt  14  23   23:17    6
Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)  15  22   24:23    1
1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder  13  20   25:22    3
SSV Jeddeloh II  14  19   27:26    1
10  TSV Havelse  12  18   17:20    -3
11  VfB Oldenburg  15  17   19:18    1
12  FC St. Pauli II (U23)  13  17   17:17    0
13  BSV S-W Rehden  13  17   24:25    -1
14  SpVgg Drochtersen/​Assel  13  15   15:14    1
15  Eutin 08  14  15   27:31    -4
16  Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa  10  11   15:16    -1
17  VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim  12  6   8:18    -10
18  Altona 93  13  6   9:33    -24

Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!

29. Spieltag - 07.04.2018 bis 08.04.2018
Sa. 07.04. 13:00  Hannover 96 II (U23) - FC St. Pauli II (U23)  0 : 0
Sa. 07.04. 14:00  VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)  2 : 0
Sa. 07.04. 14:30  SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder  2 : 0
So. 08.04. 14:00  FC Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Lübeck  3 : 0
So. 08.04. 14:00  Altona 93 - SSV Jeddeloh II  1 : 2
So. 08.04. 15:00  BSV S-W Rehden - SpVgg Drochtersen/​Assel  0 : 1
So. 08.04. 15:00  Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa - Eutin 08  2 : 2
So. 08.04. 15:00  VfB Oldenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  1 : 1
So. 08.04. 15:00  VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - Eintracht Braunschweig II (U23)  2 : 0

 
'ostsee-fussball.de' - Wir machen den Fussball im Norden.