'ostsee-fussball.de' - Wir machen den Fussball im Norden.

Verbandsliga Herren MV (2017/2018)

1. Spieltag - 04.08.2017 bis 12.08.2017
Fr. 04.08. 18:30  SV Pastow - Rostocker FC  0 : 2
Sa. 05.08. 14:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg - Grimmener SV  1 : 1
Sa. 05.08. 14:00  Gnoiener SV - TSV Bützow 1952  0 : 3
Sa. 05.08. 18:00  Güstrower SC 09 - FC Pommern Stralsund  2 : 1
Sa. 05.08. 18:30  MSV Pampow - SG Aufbau Boizenburg  2 : 0
So. 06.08. 14:00  Greifswalder FC - FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde  1 : 0
Sa. 12.08. 14:00  FSV Malchin - TSV Friedland  1 : 1
Di. 03.10. 14:00  FC FK Rene Schneider - SV 90 Görmin  1 : 1
2. Spieltag - 18.08.2017 bis 19.08.2017
Fr. 18.08. 18:00  FC Pommern Stralsund - Greifswalder FC  0 : 2
Fr. 18.08. 18:30  Rostocker FC - FC FK Rene Schneider  0 : 0
Fr. 18.08. 18:30  Grimmener SV - FSV Malchin  2 : 2
Fr. 18.08. 18:30  SG Aufbau Boizenburg - Güstrower SC 09  1 : 7
Sa. 19.08. 14:00  FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde - SV Pastow  0 : 3
Sa. 19.08. 14:00  TSV Friedland - MSV Pampow  0 : 2
Sa. 19.08. 14:00  SV 90 Görmin - Gnoiener SV  1 : 1
Sa. 19.08. 14:00  TSV Bützow 1952 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg  2 : 2
3. Spieltag - 25.08.2017 bis 27.08.2017
Fr. 25.08. 18:30  Grimmener SV - TSV Bützow 1952  2 : 2
Fr. 25.08. 19:30  Gnoiener SV - Rostocker FC  3 : 2
Sa. 26.08. 14:00  FC FK Rene Schneider - FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde  3 : 3
Sa. 26.08. 14:00  SV Pastow - FC Pommern Stralsund  3 : 1
Sa. 26.08. 14:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg - SV 90 Görmin  3 : 0
Sa. 26.08. 14:00  FSV Malchin - MSV Pampow  0 : 2
Sa. 26.08. 18:00  Güstrower SC 09 - TSV Friedland  1 : 0
So. 27.08. 14:00  SG Aufbau Boizenburg - Greifswalder FC  3 : 1
4. Spieltag - 08.09.2017 bis 09.09.2017
Fr. 08.09. 19:30  MSV Pampow - Güstrower SC 09  0 : 4
Sa. 09.09. 14:00  FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde - Gnoiener SV  1 : 1
Sa. 09.09. 14:00  Rostocker FC - 1. FC Neubrandenburg  2 : 2
Sa. 09.09. 14:00  FC Pommern Stralsund - FC FK Rene Schneider  0 : 1
Sa. 09.09. 14:00  SG Aufbau Boizenburg - SV Pastow  0 : 0
Sa. 09.09. 14:00  TSV Friedland - Greifswalder FC  0 : 5
Sa. 09.09. 14:00  TSV Bützow 1952 - FSV Malchin  5 : 0
Sa. 09.09. 14:00  SV 90 Görmin - Grimmener SV  1 : 0
5. Spieltag - 15.09.2017 bis 16.09.2017
Fr. 15.09. 19:30  Gnoiener SV - FC Pommern Stralsund  3 : 1
Fr. 15.09. 20:00  Greifswalder FC - MSV Pampow  3 : 2
Sa. 16.09. 14:00  FC FK Rene Schneider - SG Aufbau Boizenburg  2 : 1
Sa. 16.09. 14:00  FSV Malchin - Güstrower SC 09  0 : 2
Sa. 16.09. 14:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg - FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde  2 : 1
Sa. 16.09. 14:00  Grimmener SV - Rostocker FC  1 : 3
Sa. 16.09. 14:00  TSV Bützow 1952 - SV 90 Görmin  4 : 0
Sa. 16.09. 14:00  SV Pastow - TSV Friedland  4 : 1
6. Spieltag - 23.09.2017 bis 23.09.2017
Fr. 22.09. 19:30  Güstrower SC 09 - Greifswalder FC  4 : 2
Sa. 23.09. 14:00  Rostocker FC - TSV Bützow 1952  4 : 1
Sa. 23.09. 14:00  FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde - Grimmener SV  3 : 0
Sa. 23.09. 14:00  SV 90 Görmin - FSV Malchin  1 : 3
Sa. 23.09. 14:00  SV Pastow - MSV Pampow  1 : 3
Sa. 23.09. 14:00  SG Aufbau Boizenburg - Gnoiener SV  3 : 1
Sa. 23.09. 14:00  TSV Friedland - FC FK Rene Schneider  0 : 1
Sa. 23.09. 14:00  FC Pommern Stralsund - 1. FC Neubrandenburg  0 : 4
7. Spieltag - 30.09.2017 bis 30.09.2017
Fr. 29.09. 19:30  Gnoiener SV - TSV Friedland  2 : 2
Sa. 30.09. 13:00  FC FK Rene Schneider - MSV Pampow  0 : 2
Sa. 30.09. 14:00  SV Pastow - Güstrower SC 09  0 : 5
Sa. 30.09. 14:00  SV 90 Görmin - Rostocker FC  0 : 4
Sa. 30.09. 14:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg - SG Aufbau Boizenburg  7 : 0
Sa. 30.09. 14:00  FSV Malchin - Greifswalder FC  1 : 4
Sa. 30.09. 14:00  Grimmener SV - FC Pommern Stralsund  3 : 1
Sa. 30.09. 14:00  TSV Bützow 1952 - FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde  0 : 1
8. Spieltag - 14.10.2017 bis 14.10.2017
Fr. 13.10. 19:00  TSV Friedland - 1. FC Neubrandenburg  0 : 4
Fr. 13.10. 19:30  Güstrower SC 09 - FC FK Rene Schneider  4 : 2
Fr. 13.10. 19:30  Greifswalder FC - SV Pastow  4 : 0
Fr. 13.10. 20:00  MSV Pampow - Gnoiener SV  5 : 1
Sa. 14.10. 14:00  FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde - SV 90 Görmin  2 : 0
Sa. 14.10. 14:00  Rostocker FC - FSV Malchin  4 : 3
Sa. 14.10. 14:00  FC Pommern Stralsund - TSV Bützow 1952  0 : 2
Sa. 14.10. 14:00  SG Aufbau Boizenburg - Grimmener SV  3 : 3
9. Spieltag - 21.10.2017 bis 22.10.2017
Fr. 20.10. 19:30  Gnoiener SV - Güstrower SC 09  0 : 4
Sa. 21.10. 14:00  Rostocker FC - FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde  4 : 1
Sa. 21.10. 14:00  SV 90 Görmin - FC Pommern Stralsund  0 : 1
Sa. 21.10. 14:00  Grimmener SV - TSV Friedland  3 : 4
Sa. 21.10. 14:00  FSV Malchin - SV Pastow  4 : 1
Sa. 21.10. 14:00  TSV Bützow 1952 - SG Aufbau Boizenburg  5 : 0
Sa. 21.10. 15:30  1. FC Neubrandenburg - MSV Pampow  0 : 2
So. 22.10. 14:00  FC FK Rene Schneider - Greifswalder FC  0 : 1
10. Spieltag - 27.10.2017 bis 28.10.2017
Fr. 27.10. 19:30  Greifswalder FC - Gnoiener SV  6 : 0
Fr. 27.10. 20:00  MSV Pampow - Grimmener SV  4 : 1
Sa. 28.10. 14:00  FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde - FSV Malchin  2 : 0
Sa. 28.10. 14:00  FC Pommern Stralsund - Rostocker FC  0 : 6
Sa. 28.10. 14:00  SV Pastow - FC FK Rene Schneider  2 : 1
Sa. 28.10. 14:00  TSV Friedland - TSV Bützow 1952  1 : 3
Sa. 28.10. 14:00  SG Aufbau Boizenburg - SV 90 Görmin  2 : 0
Sa. 28.10. 18:00  Güstrower SC 09 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg  4 : 0
11. Spieltag - 03.11.2017 bis 04.11.2017
Fr. 03.11. 19:30  TSV Bützow 1952 - MSV Pampow  _ : _
Sa. 04.11. 14:00  Gnoiener SV - SV Pastow  0 : 1
Sa. 04.11. 14:00  FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde - FC Pommern Stralsund  1 : 1
Sa. 04.11. 14:00  FSV Malchin - FC FK Rene Schneider  1 : 2
Sa. 04.11. 14:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg - Greifswalder FC  2 : 3
Sa. 04.11. 14:00  Grimmener SV - Güstrower SC 09  3 : 2
Sa. 04.11. 14:00  SV 90 Görmin - TSV Friedland  0 : 3
Sa. 04.11. 14:00  Rostocker FC - SG Aufbau Boizenburg  5 : 1
12. Spieltag - 18.11.2017 bis 18.11.2017
Fr. 17.11. 19:30  TSV Bützow 1952 - Greifswalder FC  0 : 4
Sa. 18.11. 13:30  FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde - TSV Friedland  0 : 1
Sa. 18.11. 13:30  Rostocker FC - MSV Pampow  0 : 3
Sa. 18.11. 13:30  FC Pommern Stralsund - SG Aufbau Boizenburg  1 : 3
Sa. 18.11. 13:30  1. FC Neubrandenburg - FC FK Rene Schneider  2 : 2
Sa. 18.11. 13:30  FSV Malchin - Gnoiener SV  1 : 1
Sa. 18.11. 13:30  Grimmener SV - SV Pastow  0 : 3
Sa. 18.11. 13:30  SV 90 Görmin - Güstrower SC 09  1 : 1
13. Spieltag - 25.11.2017 bis 25.11.2017
Fr. 24.11. 19:30  MSV Pampow - SV 90 Görmin  4 : 0
Fr. 24.11. 19:30  Greifswalder FC - Grimmener SV  2 : 1
Fr. 24.11. 19:30  Güstrower SC 09 - TSV Bützow 1952  4 : 0
Sa. 25.11. 13:00  FC Pommern Stralsund - FSV Malchin  4 : 0
Sa. 25.11. 13:00  FC FK Rene Schneider - Gnoiener SV  5 : 1
Sa. 25.11. 13:00  SV Pastow - 1. FC Neubrandenburg  2 : 5
Sa. 25.11. 13:00  SG Aufbau Boizenburg - FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde  2 : 1
Sa. 25.11. 13:00  TSV Friedland - Rostocker FC  1 : 4
14. Spieltag - 02.12.2017 bis 03.12.2017
Fr. 01.12. 19:30  Gnoiener SV - 1. FC Neubrandenburg  5 : 3
Sa. 02.12. 13:00  SV Pastow - TSV Bützow 1952  3 : 2
Sa. 02.12. 13:00  MSV Pampow - FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde  4 : 1
Sa. 02.12. 13:00  FSV Malchin - SG Aufbau Boizenburg  1 : 0
Sa. 02.12. 13:00  FC FK Rene Schneider - Grimmener SV  1 : 1
Sa. 02.12. 13:00  TSV Friedland - FC Pommern Stralsund  1 : 3
Sa. 02.12. 18:00  Güstrower SC 09 - Rostocker FC  2 : 2
So. 03.12. 13:00  Greifswalder FC - SV 90 Görmin  4 : 0
15. Spieltag - 09.12.2017 bis 09.12.2017
Fr. 08.12. 19:30  FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde - Güstrower SC 09  0 : 3
Sa. 09.12. 13:00  Rostocker FC - Greifswalder FC  0 : 0
Sa. 09.12. 13:00  SV 90 Görmin - SV Pastow  0 : 2
Sa. 09.12. 13:00  FC Pommern Stralsund - MSV Pampow  3 : 3
Sa. 09.12. 13:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg - FSV Malchin  1 : 0
Sa. 09.12. 13:00  SG Aufbau Boizenburg - TSV Friedland  _ : _
Sa. 09.12. 13:00  Grimmener SV - Gnoiener SV  3 : 0
Sa. 09.12. 13:00  FC FK Rene Schneider - TSV Bützow 1952  2 : 1
16. Spieltag - 02.04.2018 bis 24.02.2018
Sa. 24.02. 14:00  TSV Friedland - SV 90 Görmin  2 : 0
Sa. 24.02. 14:00  SG Aufbau Boizenburg - Rostocker FC  0 : 2
Sa. 24.02. 14:00  SV Pastow - Gnoiener SV  3 : 0
Sa. 24.02. 14:00  FC Pommern Stralsund - FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde  1 : 5
Sa. 24.02. 14:00  FC FK Rene Schneider - FSV Malchin  3 : 2
Sa. 24.02. 18:00  Güstrower SC 09 - Grimmener SV  6 : 0
Mo. 02.04. 15:00  MSV Pampow - TSV Bützow 1952  1 : 1
Di. 01.05. 14:00  Greifswalder FC - 1. FC Neubrandenburg  5 : 2
17. Spieltag - 03.03.2018 bis 03.03.2018
Sa. 03.03. 14:00  TSV Friedland - FSV Malchin  0 : 3
Sa. 03.03. 14:00  TSV Bützow 1952 - Gnoiener SV  _ : _
Fr. 23.03. 19:00  Grimmener SV - 1. FC Neubrandenburg  3 : 3
Fr. 23.03. 19:30  FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde - Greifswalder FC  1 : 7
Sa. 24.03. 13:00  FC Pommern Stralsund - Güstrower SC 09  2 : 3
Sa. 24.03. 14:00  SV 90 Görmin - FC FK Rene Schneider  1 : 5
Sa. 24.03. 14:00  Rostocker FC - SV Pastow  3 : 0
Di. 01.05. 14:00  SG Aufbau Boizenburg - MSV Pampow  1 : 2
18. Spieltag - 10.03.2018 bis 10.03.2018
Fr. 09.03. 20:00  Güstrower SC 09 - SG Aufbau Boizenburg  4 : 0
Sa. 10.03. 14:00  FSV Malchin - Grimmener SV  4 : 2
Sa. 10.03. 14:00  FC FK Rene Schneider - Rostocker FC  0 : 4
Sa. 10.03. 14:00  SV Pastow - FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde  1 : 1
Sa. 10.03. 14:30  1. FC Neubrandenburg - TSV Bützow 1952  2 : 1
Sa. 24.03. 15:00  MSV Pampow - TSV Friedland  6 : 1
Mi. 09.05. 20:00  Gnoiener SV - SV 90 Görmin  _ : _
Fr. 18.05. 19:30  Greifswalder FC - FC Pommern Stralsund  _ : _
19. Spieltag - 16.03.2018 bis 17.03.2018
Fr. 16.03. 19:30  MSV Pampow - FSV Malchin  7 : 0
Fr. 16.03. 19:30  TSV Friedland - Güstrower SC 09  0 : 8
Sa. 17.03. 14:00  FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde - FC FK Rene Schneider  0 : 4
Sa. 17.03. 14:00  SG Aufbau Boizenburg - Greifswalder FC  0 : 2
Sa. 17.03. 14:00  SV 90 Görmin - 1. FC Neubrandenburg  2 : 6
Sa. 17.03. 16:00  TSV Bützow 1952 - Grimmener SV  1 : 1
Di. 01.05. 14:00  Rostocker FC - Gnoiener SV  3 : 2
Do. 10.05. 10:00  FC Pommern Stralsund - SV Pastow  _ : _
20. Spieltag - 18.05.2018 bis 01.04.2018
Sa. 31.03. 14:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg - Rostocker FC  1 : 2
Sa. 31.03. 14:00  Grimmener SV - SV 90 Görmin  2 : 0
Sa. 31.03. 14:00  FSV Malchin - TSV Bützow 1952  1 : 4
Sa. 31.03. 14:00  SV Pastow - SG Aufbau Boizenburg  2 : 3
Di. 01.05. 14:00  FC FK Rene Schneider - FC Pommern Stralsund  2 : 1
Mi. 09.05. 19:30  Greifswalder FC - TSV Friedland  _ : _
Fr. 18.05. 19:30  Güstrower SC 09 - MSV Pampow  _ : _
Mo. 21.05. 14:00  Gnoiener SV - FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde  _ : _
21. Spieltag - 06.04.2018 bis 07.04.2018
Fr. 06.04. 19:30  Güstrower SC 09 - FSV Malchin  3 : 2
Fr. 06.04. 20:00  MSV Pampow - Greifswalder FC  2 : 1
Sa. 07.04. 14:00  TSV Friedland - SV Pastow  0 : 4
Sa. 07.04. 14:00  FC Pommern Stralsund - Gnoiener SV  0 : 0
Sa. 07.04. 14:00  SV 90 Görmin - TSV Bützow 1952  0 : 1
Sa. 07.04. 14:00  Rostocker FC - Grimmener SV  5 : 0
Sa. 07.04. 14:00  SG Aufbau Boizenburg - FC FK Rene Schneider  1 : 3
Sa. 07.04. 14:00  FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde - 1. FC Neubrandenburg  1 : 5
22. Spieltag - 14.04.2018 bis 14.04.2018
Fr. 13.04. 19:30  Greifswalder FC - Güstrower SC 09  0 : 0
Sa. 14.04. 14:00  TSV Bützow 1952 - Rostocker FC  2 : 1
Sa. 14.04. 14:00  Grimmener SV - FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde  0 : 1
Sa. 14.04. 14:00  Gnoiener SV - SG Aufbau Boizenburg  0 : 3
Sa. 14.04. 14:00  FSV Malchin - SV 90 Görmin  2 : 1
Sa. 14.04. 14:00  FC FK Rene Schneider - TSV Friedland  4 : 1
Sa. 14.04. 14:30  1. FC Neubrandenburg - FC Pommern Stralsund  5 : 2
Sa. 14.04. 15:00  MSV Pampow - SV Pastow  2 : 1
23. Spieltag - 21.04.2018 bis 22.04.2018
Fr. 20.04. 19:00  MSV Pampow - FC FK Rene Schneider  4 : 0
Fr. 20.04. 19:30  Greifswalder FC - FSV Malchin  5 : 1
Sa. 21.04. 14:00  FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde - TSV Bützow 1952  1 : 0
Sa. 21.04. 14:00  Rostocker FC - SV 90 Görmin  1 : 2
Sa. 21.04. 14:00  FC Pommern Stralsund - Grimmener SV  1 : 1
Sa. 21.04. 14:00  TSV Friedland - Gnoiener SV  1 : 3
Sa. 21.04. 14:00  SG Aufbau Boizenburg - 1. FC Neubrandenburg  3 : 3
Sa. 21.04. 18:00  Güstrower SC 09 - SV Pastow  1 : 1
24. Spieltag - 28.04.2018 bis 28.04.2018
Fr. 27.04. 18:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg - TSV Friedland  7 : 2
Fr. 27.04. 20:00  Gnoiener SV - MSV Pampow  1 : 5
Sa. 28.04. 14:00  SV 90 Görmin - FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde  0 : 1
Sa. 28.04. 14:00  TSV Bützow 1952 - FC Pommern Stralsund  0 : 1
Sa. 28.04. 14:00  FSV Malchin - Rostocker FC  1 : 3
Sa. 28.04. 14:00  SV Pastow - Greifswalder FC  0 : 3
Sa. 28.04. 14:00  FC FK Rene Schneider - Güstrower SC 09  1 : 4
Sa. 28.04. 14:00  Grimmener SV - SG Aufbau Boizenburg  2 : 2
25. Spieltag - 05.05.2018 bis 05.05.2018
Fr. 04.05. 19:30  FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde - Rostocker FC  3 : 3
Fr. 04.05. 19:30  Güstrower SC 09 - Gnoiener SV  3 : 2
Fr. 04.05. 19:30  Greifswalder FC - FC FK Rene Schneider  5 : 0
Sa. 05.05. 14:00  SV Pastow - FSV Malchin  3 : 1
Sa. 05.05. 14:00  FC Pommern Stralsund - SV 90 Görmin  6 : 0
Sa. 05.05. 14:00  TSV Friedland - Grimmener SV  0 : 4
Sa. 05.05. 14:00  SG Aufbau Boizenburg - TSV Bützow 1952  0 : 3
Sa. 05.05. 15:00  MSV Pampow - 1. FC Neubrandenburg  3 : 2
26. Spieltag - 11.05.2018 bis 12.05.2018
Fr. 11.05. 19:00  Grimmener SV - MSV Pampow  _ : _
Sa. 12.05. 14:00  Rostocker FC - FC Pommern Stralsund  _ : _
Sa. 12.05. 14:00  FSV Malchin - FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde  _ : _
Sa. 12.05. 14:00  SV 90 Görmin - SG Aufbau Boizenburg  _ : _
Sa. 12.05. 14:00  TSV Bützow 1952 - TSV Friedland  _ : _
Sa. 12.05. 14:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg - Güstrower SC 09  _ : _
Sa. 12.05. 14:00  Gnoiener SV - Greifswalder FC  _ : _
Sa. 12.05. 14:00  FC FK Rene Schneider - SV Pastow  _ : _
27. Spieltag - 25.05.2018 bis 26.05.2018
Fr. 25.05. 19:00  Grimmener SV - Greifswalder FC  _ : _
Fr. 25.05. 19:30  TSV Bützow 1952 - Güstrower SC 09  _ : _
Sa. 26.05. 14:00  FSV Malchin - FC Pommern Stralsund  _ : _
Sa. 26.05. 14:00  FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde - SG Aufbau Boizenburg  _ : _
Sa. 26.05. 14:00  Gnoiener SV - FC FK Rene Schneider  _ : _
Sa. 26.05. 14:00  Rostocker FC - TSV Friedland  _ : _
Sa. 26.05. 14:00  SV 90 Görmin - MSV Pampow  _ : _
Sa. 26.05. 14:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg - SV Pastow  _ : _
28. Spieltag - 02.06.2018 bis 02.06.2018
Fr. 01.06. 19:30  Greifswalder FC - TSV Bützow 1952  _ : _
Sa. 02.06. 14:00  SV Pastow - Grimmener SV  _ : _
Sa. 02.06. 14:00  TSV Friedland - FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde  _ : _
Sa. 02.06. 14:00  FC FK Rene Schneider - 1. FC Neubrandenburg  _ : _
Sa. 02.06. 14:00  SG Aufbau Boizenburg - FC Pommern Stralsund  _ : _
Sa. 02.06. 14:00  Gnoiener SV - FSV Malchin  _ : _
Sa. 02.06. 15:00  MSV Pampow - Rostocker FC  _ : _
Sa. 02.06. 18:00  Güstrower SC 09 - SV 90 Görmin  _ : _
29. Spieltag - 09.06.2018 bis 09.06.2018
Sa. 09.06. 15:00  TSV Bützow 1952 - SV Pastow  _ : _
Sa. 09.06. 15:00  Grimmener SV - FC FK Rene Schneider  _ : _
Sa. 09.06. 15:00  SV 90 Görmin - Greifswalder FC  _ : _
Sa. 09.06. 15:00  1. FC Neubrandenburg - Gnoiener SV  _ : _
Sa. 09.06. 15:00  FC Pommern Stralsund - TSV Friedland  _ : _
Sa. 09.06. 15:00  SG Aufbau Boizenburg - FSV Malchin  _ : _
Sa. 09.06. 15:00  FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde - MSV Pampow  _ : _
Sa. 09.06. 15:00  Rostocker FC - Güstrower SC 09  _ : _
30. Spieltag - 16.06.2018 bis 16.06.2018
Sa. 16.06. 15:00  Greifswalder FC - Rostocker FC  _ : _
Sa. 16.06. 15:00  Güstrower SC 09 - FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde  _ : _
Sa. 16.06. 15:00  SV Pastow - SV 90 Görmin  _ : _
Sa. 16.06. 15:00  MSV Pampow - FC Pommern Stralsund  _ : _
Sa. 16.06. 15:00  FSV Malchin - 1. FC Neubrandenburg  _ : _
Sa. 16.06. 15:00  TSV Friedland - SG Aufbau Boizenburg  _ : _
Sa. 16.06. 15:00  Gnoiener SV - Grimmener SV  _ : _
Sa. 16.06. 15:00  FC FK Rene Schneider - TSV Bützow 1952  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
MSV Pampow  25   32:8    24
Güstrower SC 09  23   32:8    24
Rostocker FC  10  22   27:11    16
Greifswalder FC  19   28:6    22
FC FK Rene Schneider  10  18   22:23    -1
1. FC Neubrandenburg  10  17   36:24    12
TSV Bützow 1952  14   13:8    5
FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde  14   14:21    -7
SV Pastow  11   15:14    1
10  Grimmener SV  10  10   15:23    -8
11  FSV Malchin  10  9   17:31    -14
12  FC Pommern Stralsund  8   14:16    -2
13  SG Aufbau Boizenburg  10  8   13:23    -10
14  Gnoiener SV  4   8:18    -10
15  SV 90 Görmin  3   6:26    -20
16  TSV Friedland  3   7:39    -32

 
'ostsee-fussball.de' - Wir machen den Fussball im Norden.